Locatie, 3411 MB, Nederland
herfstloop@gmail.com

Uitslag 2019 – 5 km

startnr. naam ver. geb.jr cat. tijd
1 115 Juan Zijderlaan Polsbroek 2005 H 17:23:00
2 108 René Hage Gouda 1982 H 17:29:00
3 114 Jan Zijderlaan Polsbroek 1968 H 18:21:00
4 141 Michel de Langen Bergambacht 1975 H 19:28:00
5 143 Michel Verheezen Vlaardingen 1968 H 20:22:00
6 130 Roef Eijzenga Jaarsveld 2004 H 20:26:00
7 132 Derk Roest Langerak 1973 H 20:50:00
8 144 Martijn Spruit Lopik 1993 H 20:57:00
9 148 Hans Overbeek Polsbroek 1963 H 21:01:00
10 142 Boudewijn de Frijter Lopik 1964 H 21:49:00
11 140 Mathieu Reuvers Ammerstol 1978 H 22:09:00
12 134 Bas Donk IJsselstein 1981 H 23:05:00
13 112 Wim de Groot Hekendorp 1960 H 23:13:00
14 145 Bart van Klaren Lopik 1993 H 23:20:00
15 137 Janet Rietveld Ammerstol 1968 D 23:22:00
16 109 Deborah van der Meer Schoonhoven 1982 D 24:13:00
17 128 Max Schenkel Lopik 2006 H 24:41:00
18 127 Arie Schenkel Lopik 1971 H 24:42:00
19 135 Jan van der Heide Lopik 1967 H 24:43:00
20 155 Marloes van Overhagen IJsselstein 1990 D 25:05:00
21 151 Vikas Rietveld Benschop 2008 H 25:06:00
22 138 George Nikolakopoulos Schoonhoven 1974 H 25:17:00
23 131 Astrid van der Born Schoonhoven 1965 D 25:17:00
24 152 Kian Rietveld Benschop 2006 H 25:45:00
25 113 Vicky Kouwen Lopik 2004 D 26:06:00
26 116 Anne Visser Krimpen a/d IJssel 1996 D 26:15:00
27 107 Annelous Hage Gouda 1986 D 26:32:00
28 133 Johan Gelderblom Schoonhoven 1954 H 26:42:00
29 106 Iris Uittenbogaard Boskoop 2005 D 27:13:00
30 149 Marike Uilenreef Montfoort 1994 D 27:21:00
31 101 Sonja Gerritsen Lopik 1975 D 27:43:00
32 104 Rick van der Horst IJsselstein 1986 H 27:46:00
33 139 Patricia Jorritsma Lopik 1969 D 28:24:00
34 121 Charles van IJsselmuide Schoonhoven 1948 H 29:07:00
35 110 Astrid Brak Nieuwkoop 1993 D 29:31:00
36 111 Hilda Brank Zegveld 1965 D 29:31:00
37 150 Bert Rietveld Benschop 2010 H 29:53:00
38 153 Carolien Rietveld Benschop 1980 D 30:00:00
39 124 Koos Zieldorff Schoonhoven 1952 H 30:01:00
40 136 Helma Schinkel Polsbroek 1965 D 30:02:00
41 157 Evianne van der Vliet-Streng Vianen 1989 D 30:16:00
42 102 Ineke van Oostrom-Middag Harmelen 1979 D 30:27:00
43 103 Stefan de Groot Lopik 1977 H 30:27:00
44 158 Pascalle Brand Vianen 1985 D 30:31:00
45 105 Tiny Driesse Schoonhoven 1948 D 30:39:00
46 119 Miranda van den Dool Schoonhoven 1981 D 30:56:00
47 118 Marja van Kooten Haastrecht 1974 D 30:56:00
48 154 Liesbeth van Overhagen Benschop 1964 D 31:23:00
49 231 Marianne Rijke Woerden 1967 D 31:23:00
50 117 Marleen Vermeij Krimpen a/d IJssel 1994 D 31:31:00
51 122 Marjon Kuijlenburg Schoonhoven 1983 D 32:25:00
52 156 Kim Hooijmans Utrecht 1982 D 33:06:00
53 123 Maria Kraaijeveld Schoonhoven 1977 D 33:22:00
54 147 Mandy Milikan Schoonhoven 1965 D 33:37:00
55 146 Peter van Steen Ede 1963 H 33:37:00
56 126 Karin van Rijn Hoevelaken 1986 D 34:35:00
57 125 Linda Oosterom Maasland 1980 D 34:35:00
58 120 Aglé Klinkenberg Cabauw 1961 D 35:31:00
59 129 Theo Heukels Krimpen a/d IJssel 1943 H 36:38:00