Locatie, 3411 MB, Nederland
herfstloop@gmail.com

Uitslag 2019 – 10 km

 

startnr. naam ver. geb.jr cat. tijd
1 227 Tim van Vrijaldenhoven Rotterdam 1979 M 37:53:00
2 240 Wilko Schuijff Schoonhoven 1981 M 38:10:00
3 244 Edwin Davelaar Veenendaal 1981 M 39:22:00
4 228 Herman Stelling Woerden 1971 M 39:48:00
5 269 Marco van Maurik Zegveld 1982 M 41:04:00
6 215 Ab de Kluijver Ammerstol 1968 M 41:42:00
7 254 Mattias Godijk Schoonhoven 1985 M 41:54:00
8 267 Monden Lopik 1980 M 41:57:00
9 220 Jeroen Kouwen Lopik 1970 M 42:51:00
10 223 Latif Aksa Schoonhoven 1967 M 43:49:00
11 250 Arjan van Leeuwen Cabauw 1992 M 45:25:00
12 243 Jan Vermeulen Ouderkerk a/d Ijssel 1958 M 45:52:00
13 257 Roeland Romijn Woerden 1974 M 46:24:00
14 217 Erik Wierstra Ijsselstein 1969 M 46:26:00
15 270 Christel van der Horst Montfoort 1997 V 48:01:00
16 268 Martijn Kool Montfoort 1974 M 48:21:00
17 248 Pieter van Rossum Lopik 1965 M 48:38:00
18 229 J. van Alphen Ijsselsti\ein 1981 M 48:40:00
19 246 John Schot Schoonhoven 1988 M 48:46:00
20 242 Wouter Koeman Vianen 1984 M 48:50:00
21 222 Ad van Schaik Lopik 1947 M 50:03:00
22 259 Dennis van Allemeersch Lopik 1971 M 50:35:00
23 239 Alfred den Hoed Lopik 1966 M 50:50:00
24 234 Peter Erik van der Born Schoonhoven M 51:03:00
25 213 Willem Engel Vianen 1954 M 51:23:00
26 219 Dirk Kersbergen 1956 M 51:45:00
27 224 Rubin Schenkel Zeist 1991 M 52:10:00
28 232 Bob Zeeuw Linschoten 1980 M 52:19:00
29 258 Johan van Rossum Cabauw 1972 M 52:20:00
30 266 Monique van Laanen Lopik 1976 V 52:21:00
31 265 Petra Gooskens Utrecht 1988 V 52:30:00
32 218 Joke van Schaaik Schoonhoven 1963 V 52:34:00
33 247 Gonnie Kruize Utrecht 1977 V 52:44:00
34 253 Mario Hartog Lopik 1959 M 53:35:00
35 260 Ronald Versluis Oudewater 1965 M 54:01:00
36 209 Martin Uittenbogaard Boskoop 1969 M 54:06:00
37 226 Frank van Bruggen Schoonhoven 1958 M 54:09:00
38 208 René van der Hoff Lopik 1962 M 54:29:00
39 204 Argen van Rijk Schoonhoven 1954 V 54:40:00
40 201 Sander van Laer Lopik 1990 H 54:45:00
41 251 Peter Vonk Lopik 1971 M 54:45:00
42 221 Lino Huizer Lopik 1965 M 55:00:00
43 212 Cees Methorst Zegveld 1945 M 55:34:00
44 202 Dennis Vonk Lopik 1973 H 56:03:00
45 252 Olga Renes Lopik 1970 V 56:20:00
46 205 Harald Driesse Schoonhoven 1947 M 56:34:00
47 241 Siem Hornis Gouda 1953 M 56:38:00
48 230 Peter Collet IJsselstein 1971 M 56:54:00
49 211 Sonja van den Brink Benschop 1978 V 57:22:00
50 249 Astrid Faaij Lopik 1971 V 57:34:00
51 233 Edward Porsul Schoonhoven 1967 M 57:39:00
52 271 Martijn van der Who Waarder 1978 M 58:03:00
53 272 Iris Versluis Meerkamp  ?? 1986 V 58:03:00
54 216 Ad Kraal Moerkapelle 1960 M 58:23:00
55 236 Janneke Aantjes-Buijs Lopik 1980 V 59:21:00
56 264 Maria Manden Lopik 1983 V 59:38:00
57 206 Martijn Iriks Steenbergen 1973 M 59:40:00
58 207 Lizette Pavone Steenbergen 1970 V 59:41:00
59 210 Johan Kompier Nieuwerbrug 1949 M 59:59:00
60 235 Piet de Vos Cabauw 1948 M 1:00:07
61 263 Ilona van Puffelen Berkel en Rodenrijs 1985 V 1:00:07
62 203 Karin Blom Lopik 1972 V 1:00:45
63 214 M.W. van Veen Krimpen a/d Lek 1942 M 1:01:44
64 255 Ada Littel Krimpen a/d Ijssel 1970 V 1:02:02
65 262 Cintya Laurens Den Haag 1982 V 1:05:15
66 225 Peter de Valois Zoetermeer 1952 M 1:07:28
67 238 Marcella van Bree IJsselstein 1979 V 1:08:54
68 237 Liesbeth van Tiel IJsselstein 1962 V 1:08:54
69 256 Corina de Rooij Krimpen a/d Ijssel 1970 V 1:09:55