Locatie, 3411 MB, Nederland
herfstloop@gmail.com

Uitslag 2019 – 15 km

 

startnr. naam ver. geb.jr cat. tijd
1 406 Jeroen van Haaren IJsselstein 1980 H 56:30:00
2 446 Melvin Vendrig Benschop 1992 H 58:46:00
3 447 David Zoetermeer 1980 H 59:19:00
4 461 Cornelis Verboom Capelle a/d IJssel 1986 H 1:01:14
5 430 Jody Schinkel Benschop 1979 H 1:01:48
6 470 Matthijs Horlings Alpen a/d Rijn 1989 H 1:02:00
7 452 Bé Hoving Ovenberg 1959 H 1:03:03
8 480 Marc Verhoef Den Haag 1985 H 1:03:59
9 428 Wouter Traast Schoonhoven 1981 H 1:04:08
10 427 Arjen Bijman Lopikerkapel 1965 H 1:04:29
11 422 Arie Visser Krimpen a/d IJssel 1961 H 1:05:54
12 454 Erik van den Dikkenberg Veenendaal 1971 H 1:06:03
13 410 Maarten Hogenstijn Amersfoort 1978 H 1:07:04
14 434 Frans van ‘t Schip Mijdrecht 1961 H 1:07:22
15 426 Karl Bleijenberg Benschop 1959 H 1:07:32
16 401 René van Engelen Lopik 1969 H 1:07:54
17 445 Jan Hendrikse Cabauw 1967 H 1:07:58
18 431 Perry van Oosterum Schoonhoven 1982 H 1:07:59
19 451 Nico Baas Bleskensgraaf 1958 H 1:08:33
20 429 Rik Koorevaar Schoonhoven 1980 H 1:08:44
21 423 Richard van Sterkenburg Culemborg 2002 H 1:09:26
22 433 Jeroen Schinkel IJsselstein 1977 H 1:09:42
23 479 Maarten van Ettinger Lopik 1985 H 1:09:42
24 436 Saskia Nobel Lopik 1979 D 1:10:04
25 455 Oscar van Hattem Veenendaal 1968 H 1:11:50
26 441 Maurice Coevoet Vianen 1979 H 1:11:51
27 458 Marcel van Vliet IJsselstein 1966 H 1:12:12
28 450 Erik van Gelder IJsselstein 1973 H 1:12:18
29 419 Peet Valstar Utrecht 1952 H 1:12:35
30 482 Jef Bergsma Kerk Avezaath 1965 H 1:12:49
31 459 Reinier van Nieuw Amerongen Linschoten 1993 H 1:13:05
32 439 Ivan van Duuren Benschop 1981 H 1:13:06
33 404 Jan Hilgeman Boskoop 1960 H 1:13:24
34 414 Johan Goudriaan Oudewater 1974 H 1:13:34
35 402 Erik Pasman Benschop 1977 H 1:13:37
36 409 Wim van Herk Bergambacht 1969 H 1:13:38
37 408 Cor Verburg Lekkerkerk 1970 H 1:13:39
38 407 Jan Vendoes Lekkerkerk 1957 H 1:13:43
39 460 Wim Hoogendoorn Harmelen 1959 H 1:13:43
40 465 André van Dijk Jaarsveld 1977 H 1:14:08
41 463 Rick Leerdam 1985 H 1:14:08
42 478 Dico Hoogeveen Waddinxveen 1965 H 1:14:51
43 473 Frits Verschoor Vlaardingen 1960 H 1:14:53
44 432 Aart de With Benschop 1957 H 1:15:59
45 474 Jorien van den Doel Vlaardingen 1962 D 1:16:35
46 425 Leo van den Hoven Linschoten 1953 H 1:16:59
47 435 Michelle Baransky Utrecht 1978 D 1:17:47
48 469 Erik Klaver Zeist 1987 H 1:18:38
49 462 Edwin Bakker Oosterhout 1966 H 1:18:41
50 420 Jurriaan Wils Gouda 1971 H 1:18:53
51 421 Annemarie Dekker Gouda 1972 D 1:18:54
52 476 Minke Vaarwerk Lopik 1992 D 1:19:13
53 457 Erik Bogaard Groot-Ammers 1974 H 1:19:38
54 437 Jan Schinkel Benschop 1953 H 1:20:17
55 466 Olaf den Oudsten Lopik 1969 H 1:20:43
56 456 Gert Bogaard Lopik 1971 H 1:21:34
57 405 Jacob-Jan de Koning Bodegraven 1969 H 1:22:00
58 481 Jelinka van Huts IJsselstein 1983 D 1:26:22
59 418 Harold van Munster Amersfoort 1964 H 1:26:40
60 477 Rachel van Beek Cabauw 1978 D 1:26:40
61 468 Everdien Horlings Alpen a/d Rijn 1987 D 1:27:05
62 449 John van Rossum Benschop 1960 H 1:27:25
63 453 Eric van Gijn IJsselstein 1967 H 1:27:25
64 438 Ad Aarts Woerden 1960 H 1:27:47
65 417 Bert Schep Amersfoort 1964 H 1:29:20
66 467 Ingrid den Oudsten Lopik 1970 D 1:30:02
67 403 René Boot Krimpen a/d Ijssel 1968 H 1:32:04
68 442 Cheryl Ewing Utrecht 1981 D 1:32:14
69 472 Carla v/d Starre Capelle a/d IJssel 1961 D 1:33:27
70 415 Marijke van Leeuwen-Buurman Nederhorst den Berg 1947 D 1:33:28
71 416 Trudi van Wijk-de Jong Nederhorst den Berg 1964 D 1:33:28
72 440 Jan Coevoet IJsselstein 1949 H 1:33:46
73 471 Mariette Mets Krimpen a/d Ijssel 1985 D 1:35:32
74 444 Hans Ligthart Houten 1962 H 1:36:14
75 411 Afke van den Hurk Nieuwegein 1978 D 1:37:24
76 424 Manuel Sousa Inocencio Capelle a/d IJssel 1967 H 1:37:24
77 448 Francine van Elk Schoonhoven 1972 D 1:37:50
78 412 Johan Kers Vianen 1959 H 1:38:00
79 443 Christien Ligtenberg Snelrewaard 1971 D 1:39:18
80 464 Simone Waltz Utrecht 1986 D 1:40:12
81 413 Liesbeth Waltz Utrecht 1956 D 1:40:12
82 475 Leone Kruiswijk IJsselstein 1967 D 1:41:17