Locatie, 3411 MB, Nederland
herfstloop@gmail.com

Uitslag 2013 – 10 km

 

 

num. naam vereniging/ plaats geb. cat. tijd
1 206 Jesper van der Kraats Den Haag 1994 H 36:39:00
2 257 Arjan Verkerk Atverni 1979 H 37:53:00
3 273 Arjan Koorevaar Nijkerk 1992 H 38:04:00
4 208 Alwin de Jong Alphen aan de Rijn 1976 H 39:07:00
5 213 Tijn Jansen Haastrecht 1970 H 39:58:00
6 234 Ron van Overhagen Loopgroep Benschop 1965 H 40:38:00
7 222 Ab de Kluyver Avantri Schoonhoven 1968 H 41:51:00
8 241 Wim Kruis Gorichem 1973 H 42:40:00
9 245 Dennis Timmer Lopik 1982 H 43:30:00
10 270 Jan Vermeulen Oudekerk a/d Ijssel 1958 H 43:38:00
11 232 Judith Mooy Alphen aan de Rijn 1970 D 43:45:00
12 223 Jeroen Kouwen Reactive 1970 H 43:48:00
13 266 Wiet Koren Houten 1961 H 44:36:00
14 209 J.A. Bakker Nieuwegein 1960 H 44:45:00
15 255 Edwin Bakker Benschop 1969 H 45:10:00
16 233 Peter-Jan Bekhuis Bodegraven 1963 H 45:16:00
17 236 Aart de With Loopgroep Benschop 1957 H 45:19:00
18 215 Marijke Kroon Phoenix Utrecht 1959 D 45:37:00
19 261 Ricardo Dietvorst Lopik 1997 H 45:38:00
20 205 Jack van der Kraats Den Haag 1959 H 45:52:00
21 207 Cora Wulfsen Nijkerk 1977 D 46:22:00
22 353 Leo de Groot Stolwijk 1958 H 46:52:00
23 265 Ton Jongbloed Lopik 1953 H 47:00:00
24 216 Ad van Schaik Lopik 1947 H 47:12:00
25 275 Richard van der Weijden Lopik 1967 H 47:40:00
26 260 Arie van Buren Lekkerkerk 1961 H 48:06:00
27 201 Tessa Linssen Hellas 1987 D 48:08:00
28 204 Aart-Jan van Ek Nieuw Lekkerland 1969 H 48:10:00
29 212 Hans Smiesing STV Lekstreek 1980 H 48:22:00
30 264 Johan Laman Lopik 1962 H 48:27:00
31 274 Edgar Pul Lopik 1994 H 48:53:00
32 277 Eric Kansen Ijsselstein 1966 H 49:05:00
33 268 Peter Vonk Lopik 1971 H 49:15:00
34 237 Bert Rijneveld T.V.K 1953 H 49:18:00
35 256 André van Ieperen Hekkelum 1966 H 49:44:00
36 269 Frits Kindt Jaarsveld 1949 H 49:47:00
37 262 Daphne Lamboo Schoonhoven 1991 D 50:04:00
38 246 Margot de Ruijter Nieuwegein 1961 D 50:07:00
39 263 Marien van Andel Langerak ZH 1962 H 50:13:00
40 217 Jolanda Baars Ijsselstein 1964 D 51:41:00
41 218 Michelle Baars Ijsselstein 1994 D 51:42:00
42 221 Ad Kraal Moerkapelle 1960 H 52:10:00
43 231 Cees Methorst AVVN 1945 H 52:23:00
44 272 Hans v Jaarsveld Schoonhoven 1951 H 52:29:00
45 200 Bianca vd Brink Benschop 1979 D 52:51:00
46 259 Nico van Ham Leerdam 1990 H 53:19:00
47 219 Ad Aarts Lopik 1960 H 53:25:00
48 220 Wim Blakenburg Alphen aan de Rijn 1961 H 54:17:00
49 226 Koos Zieldorff Avantri 1952 H 54:20:00
50 251 Astrid Faaij Polsbroek 1971 D 54:29:00
51 250 Marcel Faaij Polsbroek 1969 H 54:29:00
52 252 Jelle van Rossum Nieuwegein 1999 H 55:23:00
53 225 Charles van Ijsselmuide Avantri 1948 H 55:37:00
54 228 Henri v/d Berg Lopik 1972 H 56:28:00
55 258 Ronald Geurts Ijsselstein 1960 H 56:41:00
56 271 Sandra van den Wildenberg Maarssen 1974 D 56:47:00
57 211 Arno Ultee Lopik 1981 H 57:23:00
58 248 Christi Beer-v-Toor Veenendaal 1967 D 57:25:00
59 249 Henk Stigter Lopik 1951 H 58:08:00
60 276 Jan van der Laan Woerden 1964 H 59:01:00
61 278 Mirjam de Ridder Avantri 1966 D 59:10:00
62 279 Roos Streng Avantri 1992 D 59:10:00
63 230 Marion Berkulo Ijsselstein 1970 D 1:00:02
64 235 Jacco van den Boogaart Papendrecht 1976 H 1:00:44
65 202 Rini Schoormans Lopik 1953 H 1:01:23
66 240 Annet Dragt Avantri 1958 D 1:02:01
67 238 Anky Rijneveld Schoonhoven 1960 D 1:02:49
68 254 Arjen Braven Leerdam 1964 H 1:04:35
69 214 Henk Hogendoorn Lopik 1971 H 1:04:46
70 203 Ingrid den Oudsten Lopik 1970 D 1:04:48
71 229 Carla Rekoert Lopik 1969 D 1:04:50
72 253 Jasper van Muijden IJselstein 1952 H 1:05:28
73 243 Miranda van Zoest IJsselstein 1970 D 1:07:53
74 242 Angelique van Toor IJselstein 1970 D 1:07:53
75 267 Serge Gevaerts Lopik 1973 H 1:09:28