Uitslag 2011 – 10 km

plaats startnr. naam vereniging geb.jr cat. tijd
1 4417 Thijs   Geurts IJsselstein 1982 M 37:46:00
2 4424 Erwin   van de Ham Haastrecht 1977 M 38:13:00
3 4430 Karl   Bleijenberg Benschop 1959 M 39:28:00
4 4414 Piet   van Wijngaarden Ammerstol 1952 M 39:40:00
5 4400 Jan   Hendrikse Lopik 1967 M 40:35:00
6 4436 Ron   van Overhagen Benschop 1965 M 41:10:00
7 4447 Romario   Spruit Lopik 1989 M 41:38:00
8 4427 Jeroen   Schinkel IJsselstein 1977 M 41:44:00
9 4431 Jody   Schinkel Benschop 1979 M 42:43:00
10 4432 Jan   Schinkel Benschop 1953 M 42:43:00
11 4450 Arjan   Verbree Jaarsveld 1978 M 43:43:00
12 4403 René   van Engelen Lopik 1969 M 43:44:00
13 4452 Marcel   de Vos Cabauw 1963 M 44:15:00
14 4441 Aart   de With Benschop 1957 M 44:19:00
15 4415 Jos   Verlegh Schoonhoven 1958 M 44:21:00
16 4455 Ilona   van Vliet Bergambacht 1986 V 44:57:00
17 4412 Ton   Jongbloed Lopik 1953 M 45:16:00
18 4435 Jos   Maton Benschop 1964 M 46:00:00
19 4406 Dennis   van Allemeersch Lopik 1971 M 46:08:00
20 4418 Dennis   Timmer Lopik 1982 M 46:40:00
21 4420 Jeroen   van Schaik Lopik 1975 M 46:40:00
22 4402 Jan   van der Heide Lopik 1967 M 46:41:00
23 4434 Martin   Zwijnenburg Stolwijk 1971 M 46:45:00
24 4409 Ad   van Schaik Lopik 1947 M 46:49:00
25 4448 Ricardo   Dietvorst Lopik 1997 M 46:52:00
26 4422 Luc   van den Oever Schoonhoven 1969 M 47:05:00
27 4426 Arjan   van der Ham Polsbroek 1985 M 47:09:00
28 4445 Nanda   Renes-Lekkerkerker Lopik 1981 V 47:15:00
29 4458 Luc   Zomerveld Lopik 1956 M 47:29:00
30 4459 Ron   Wagenvoord Lopik 1957 M 47:44:00
31 4442 Bert   Rijneveld Schoonhoven 1953 M 47:53:00
32 4433 Leo   de Groot Stolwijk 1958 M 48:14:00
33 4461 Joop   Overbeek Lopik 1947 M 48:18:00
34 4437 Vivianne   Beeks Amsterdam 1986 V 48:48:00
35 4444 Floris   de With Lopikerkapel 1963 M 49:13:00
36 4405 Ovidiu   Wolters Lopik 1996 M 49:15:00
37 4425 Johan   Gelderblom Schoonhoven 1954 M 49:41:00
38 4423 Stefen   van Beelen Schoonhoven 1975 M 50:30:00
39 4408 Reinder   Hendriks Lopik 1975 M 51:42:00
40 4410 Koos   Zieldorff Schoonhoven 1952 M 51:45:00
41 4416 Piet   de Vos Cabauw 1948 M 51:59:00
42 4404 Stef   Wolters Lopik 1964 M 52:41:00
43 4411 Charles   van Ijsselmuide Schoonhoven 1948 M 53:28:00
44 4457 Ben   de Wildt Lopik 1952 M 54:29:00
45 4438 Ton   Boudewijn Oud-Verlaat 1964 M 54:43:00
46 4429 Linda   Mocking IJsselstein 1987 V 55:06:00
47 4421 Mark   van Woezik Lopik 1973 M 55:26:00
48 4428 Mark   Korfage Houten 1969 M 55:35:00
49 4227 Pieter   van Rossum Cabauw 1956 M 56:44:00
50 4439 F.   Lubbers Capella   a/d IJssel 1955 M 56:57:00
51 4407 Isolde   van Allemeersol Lopik 1970 V 57:13:00
52 4456 Anja   Overbeek Diemen 1965 V 57:17:00
53 4413 Olaf   den Oudsten Lopik 1969 M 57:42:00
54 4443 Lydia   Overbeek Krimpen   a/d IJssel 1962 V 58:18:00
55 4440 Piet   Janssen Vierpolders 1953 M 58:19:00
56 4449 José   Spruit Lopik 1958 M 58:38:00
57 4446 Pieter   Buys Lopik 1978 M 59:37:00
58 4401 Rini   Schoormans Lopik 1953 M 59:50:00
59 4451 Gert   van Klaren Schoonhoven 1964 M 1:03:44
60 4460 M.   van Wulffen Palthe Lopik 1970 V 1:04:32