Uitslag 2016 – 15 km

plaats startnr. naam ver/plaats geb.jr cat. tijd
1 932 Michael Woerden Mijdrecht 1975 H 0:54:37
2 928 Karl Blijenberg Benschop 1959 H 1:02:50
3 931 Hans Boerder IJsselstein 1972 H 1:03:44
4 941 Arjen Bijman Lopikerkapel 1965 H 1:04:07
5 911 Jeroen Klos Stolwijk 1970 H 1:04:20
6 929 Jody Schinkel Benschop 1979 H 1:04:41
7 917 Sjoerd van der Snoek IJsselstein 1986 H 1:05:51
8 909 Tonnie van de Heuvel Lekkerkerk 1980 H 1:06:28
9 939 Roy van Zanten Utrecht 1984 H 1:07:00
10 916 Rob Stofberg Zegveld 1957 H 1:08:12
11 921 Edwin Evengroen Gouderak 1968 H 1:08:51
12 933 Ramon Bos Culemborg 1975 H 1:08:55
13 902 Tjia Liem Rotterdam 1958 H 1:09:01
14 953 Ler Smits Lopik 1970 H 1:11:00
15 912 Erik Wierstra IJsselstein 1969 H 1:11:04
16 907 Theo Loppe Rotterdam 1976 H 1:11:15
17 914 Leo van den Hoven Linschoten 1953 H 1:11:44
18 938 Marcel de Vos Cabauw 1963 H 1:13:11
19 950 Maarten van Ettingen Lopik 1985 H 1:13:13
20 930 Erik van den Dikkenberg Veenendaal 1971 H 1:14:11
21 951 Bart Bremmer Zegveld 1992 H 1:14:57
22 946 Leo Mes Lopik 1963 H 1:15:08
23 934 Dick de Wit Culemborg 1965 H 1:15:12
24 918 Hilda Brah Zegveld 1965 D 1:15:14
25 900 Arie Schenkel Lopik 1971 H 1:15:33
26 954 Eric Jansen IJsselstein 1966 H 1:15:41
27 924 Herco Boer Veenendaal 1969 H 1:16:05
28 926 Astrid van der Born Schoonhoven 1965 D 1:16:32
29 904 Stijn van Butselaar Alphen aan de Rijn 1964 H 1:16:50
30 949 Dennis van Allemeersch Lopik 1971 H 1:17:27
31 952 Jan-Willem Timmerman Zegveld 1971 H 1:18:24
32 937 Maarten van Aken Culemborg 1977 H 1:19:01
33 959 Edwin Bakker Oosterhout 1966 H 1:19:49
34 945 Gijs den Hoeve Montfoort 1977 H 1:20:39
35 901 Gerrit van Beusichem Maassluis 1953 H 1:21:18
36 948 Jaap Nell Capelle aan de IJssel 1959 H 1:21:19
37 956 Ronald Klort Schoonhoven 1977 H 1:21:20
38 920 Piet Wijnsema C.A.V. Energie 1949 H 1:21:36
39 942 Dennis van Gulit Woerden 1977 H 1:22:29
40 919 Cees Methorst Zegveld 1945 H 1:22:39
41 923 Rens Mulder Ravenswaay 1958 H 1:22:45
42 957 Bert Zwijnenburg Gouda 1959 H 1:23:14
43 947 Andrea van der Meulen IJsselstein 1971 D 1:24:02
44 936 Jantine van Soolingen Rotterdam 1993 D 1:24:06
45 935 Henk van Soolingen IJsselstein 1963 H 1:24:14
46 940 Ron Stuurman Boskoop 1959 H 1:24:35
47 915 Walter Popken Utrecht 1962 H 1:24:59
48 910 Angelique Overbeek Cabauw 1969 D 1:25:14
49 943 Olaf den Oudsten Lopik 1969 H 1:26:12
50 922 Theo Blankestijn IJsselstein 1955 H 1:26:25
51 908 Arthur van Rooijen Woerden 1970 H 1:26:42
52 944 Karina Schill Utrecht 1983 D 1:26:52
53 903 Ron Budding Vlaardingen 1964 H 1:27:55
54 925 Christi Boer- van Toor Veenendaal 1967 D 1:28:46
55 927 Ad Aants Lopik 1960 H 1:29:36
56 913 Danielle Renes Lopik 1974 H 1:29:36
57 906 Ben Beerens Dongen 1952 H 1:30:27
58 961 Jan de Groot Hilversum 1976 H 1:35:14
59 960 Nicla de Keijzer Hilversum 1976 D 1:35:15
60 958 Paul Spee Stade 1964 H 1:37:47
61 905 Karin van Ettinger Woerden 1951 D 1:41:42