Uitslag 2016 – 10 km

plaats startnr. naam ver. geb.jr cat. tijd
1 809 Wouter de Bruin Goudriaan 1986 H 0:36:25
2 739 Jan zijderlaan Polsbroek 1968 H 0:36:34
3 756 Melvin Vendrig Benschop 1992 H 0:37:00
4 759 Patrick de Gier Lopik 1991 H 0:38:06
5 710 Quint Gorkink Den Haag 1967 H 0:38:38
6 752 Boris van Seeters Montfoort 1971 H 0:38:39
7 751 Zefanja de Feijter Woerden 1970 H 0:38:46
8 709 Oisïn Bugten Den Haag 1986 H 0:39:13
9 784 Michel de Langen Bergambacht 1975 H 0:39:32
10 743 Tim van Vrijaldenhoven Rotterdam 1979 H 0:39:40
11 760 Jacco van der Wel Woerden 1976 H 0:39:42
12 774 Erwin Verweij Woerden 1974 H 0:39:52
13 777 Daniël Groen Amersfoort 1979 H 0:39:59
14 731 Johan v Herpen Well 1971 H 0:40:17
15 711 Douglas Ota Den Haag 1970 H 0:40:18
16 776 Dico Sutter Buren 1992 H 0:40:29
17 726 Adriaan Schouten Hoornaar 1966 H 0:40:38
18 754 Remy Orlando Leiden 1977 H 0:40:56
19 724 Jeroen Kouwen Lopik 1970 H 0:41:28
20 715 Ab de Kluijver Ammerstol 1968 H 0:41:46
21 701 René van Engelen Lopik 1969 H 0:42:10
22 741 Bram van der Leij IJsselstein 1982 H 0:42:20
23 705 Robin Baas Ede 1997 H 0:42:24
24 788 Gert Anker Gouda 1979 H 0:42:29
25 778 Ramon de la Fuente Amersfoort 1971 H 0:42:30
26 800 Bouke Batema Benschop 1982 H 0:43:04
27 758 Dirk Bruijn Utrecht 1961 H 0:43:33
28 714 Chantal van Oudheusden Breda 1975 D 0:43:40
29 783 Jan Vermeulen Ouderkerk a/d IJssel 1958 H 0:43:49
30 765 Jeroen van Schaik Lopik 1975 H 0:44:05
31 745 Hugo de Vries Sleeuwijk 1962 H 0:44:13
32 753 Wim Freriks Meteren 1962 H 0:44:27
33 732 Remco Haanstra Schoonhoven 1973 H 0:45:16
34 810 Erik van Loon Rotterdam 1970 H 0:45:18
35 747 Jeroen Schinkel IJsselstein 1977 H 0:45:40
36 748 Jancko Bunnik Bodegraven 1969 D 0:45:46
37 734 Edwin Bakker Benschop 1969 H 0:46:12
38 770 Piet Hugen Beusichem 1954 H 0:46:21
39 799 Pieter-Jan van der Pols Utrecht 1962 H 0:46:27
40 735 Johan de Visser Lekkerkerk 1967 H 0:47:03
41 736 Jacco v.d. Stigchel Dordrecht 1979 H 0:47:04
42 798 Martin Zwijnenburg Stolwijk 1971 H 0:47:10
43 791 Johan van Rossum Lopik 1972 H 0:47:20
44 744 Ad van Schaik Lopik 1947 H 0:47:23
45 803 Jeroen Looman De Meern 1980 H 0:48:04
46 771 Martina Hoogendoorn Utrecht 1988 D 0:48:09
47 797 Peter Vonk Lopik 1971 H 0:48:14
48 781 Hans Pul Lopik 1962 H 0:48:15
49 807 Pieter Buijs Lopik 1978 H 0:48:17
50 707 Piet van Herk Boskoop 1950 H 0:48:18
51 782 Ton Jongbloed Lopik 1953 H 0:48:27
52 804 Hendri Koenhein Lopik 1981 H 0:48:54
53 785 Simone Boerlage Aalsmeer AVA 1967 D 0:48:58
54 757 Lars van der Heiden Giesserburg 1985 H 0:49:03
55 780 Michel Bakker Benschop 1979 H 0:49:08
56 766 Karin Schaafsma Gouda 1972 D 0:49:17
57 811 Paul Spek Ouderkerk a/d IJssel 1989 H 0:49:19
58 792 Pieter van Rossum Lopik 1965 H 0:49:30
59 737 Marcel Faaij Polsbroek 1969 H 0:49:50
60 769 Ronald Bottema Woerden 1961 H 0:50:08
61 708 Willem Buis Schoonhoven 1964 H 0:50:18
62 796 Wim Boon Lopik 1963 H 0:50:21
63 767 Matthijs Linnemann IJsselstein 1961 H 0:50:59
64 805 Michel Langerak Lopik 1989 H 0:51:07
65 729 Dirk Keesbergen Hei-en Boeicop 1956 H 0:51:21
66 722 Lino Huizer Lopik 1965 H 0:51:24
67 740 Dik van Kempen Asperen 1977 H 0:51:32
68 802 Gerrit-Jan Verburg Lopik 1982 H 0:51:43
69 801 Henri v/d Berg Lopik 1972 H 0:52:34
70 716 André Gouw Amersfoort 1952 H 0:52:44
71 713 Ben de Wildt Lopik 1952 H 0:52:59
72 718 Rob Nedereindsebergloop IJsselstein 1977 H 0:53:20
73 761 Gradie Groenendaal Culemborg 1966 D 0:53:23
74 768 Roel de boer Schoonhoven 1944 H 0:53:45
75 812 Niels Spek Ouderkerk a/d IJssel 1987 H 0:53:59
76 813 Dirk Nomen Ouderkerk a/d IJssel 1987 H 0:54:00
77 742 Patrica Jorritsma Lopik 1969 D 0:54:07
78 762 Marian Janssen Culemborg 1964 D 0:54:08
79 738 Astrid Faaij Polsbroek 1971 D 0:54:11
80 772 Michiel Tamerius Boxtel 1976 H 0:54:13
81 773 Margot Boerefijn Schoonhoven 1986 H 0:54:16
82 725 Mario Hartog Lopik 1959 H 0:54:39
83 706 Ad Kraal Moerkapelle 1960 H 0:54:52
84 704 Judith Baas-vd Vlist Hoogeveen ? D 0:55:14
85 749 Cécile Malingré Schoonhoven 1969 H 0:55:28
86 779 Frank v. Bruggen Schoonhoven 1958 H 0:55:30
87 727 Liesbeth Steenhouwer Schoonhoven 1970 D 0:55:33
88 712 Peter Schinkel Lopik 1967 H 0:55:33
89 786 Evelina Booij Montfoort 1972 D 0:55:35
90 733 Johan Kompier Nieuwerbrug 1949 H 0:55:52
91 728 Richard Bakker Bergambacht 1967 H 0:55:53
92 789 Edith de Rover- de Rooij Gouda 1988 H 0:56:22
93 790 Francien de Landmeter Waddinxveen 1989 D 0:56:22
94 730 Bjorn Casteleijn Streefkerk 1980 H 0:56:39
95 750 Peter & Erik v/der Born Schoonhoven 1995 H 0:57:13
96 717 Nancy v. Bergen Moordrecht 1970 D 0:58:09
97 210 Ingrid den Oudsten Lopik 1970 D 0.58.11
98 806 Roselien Geuze Loenen aan de Vecht 1994 D 0:58:17
99 703 Diana van ’t verlaat-dits Amersfoort 1965 H 0:58:25
100 816 Jan Ottervanger Gorinchem 1960 H 0:58:40
101 815 Josje Ottervanger Ameide 1986 D 0:58:40
102 721 Adri Rijsdijk Krimpen a/de lek 1965 H 0:58:48
103 808 Rozemarijn Karsemeijer Nieuwer ter Aa 1993 D 0:58:50
104 702 Eline de Jong Rumpt 1977 D 0:58:53
105 763 Ronald Janssen Culemborg 1963 H 0:58:54
106 794 Vera van Achthoven Bergambacht 1993 D 0:59:22
107 795 Wendy de Groot Ammerstol 1989 D 0:59:27
108 764 Patricia Benschop Culemborg 1975 D 0:59:33
109 719 Ingrid Roest-Addicks Krimpen a/de lek 1975 D 1:00:09
110 723 Patricia Klos Stolwijk 1967 D 1:00:17
111 700 Jacques van der Dijs Houten 1973 H 1:00:26
112 746 Christien Ligtenberg Snelrewaard 1971 D 1:01:04
113 793 Mandy Milikan IJsselstein 1965 D 1:01:16
114 955 Carina Klort Rotterdam 1983 D 1:02:05
115 720 Saskia rijsdijk Krimpen a/de lek 1968 D 1:03:26
116 814 Michel Bruijniks Ouderkerk a/d IJssel 1989 H 1:04:34
117 755 Rob Groot Zaandam 1949 H 1:07:14
118 775 Janette Kooijman Woerden 1978 D 1:07:56