Uitslag 2016 – 5 km

plaats startnr. naam ver/plaats geb.jr cat. tijd
1 557 Menno Beck Schoonhoven 1988 H 0:18:05
2 530 Robert Kastelein Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel 1997 H 0:18:17
3 547 Marco Collet Utrecht 1974 H 0:18:35
4 510 Reinier Stroo Utrecht 1980 H 0:19:21
5 559 Nils Heijkoop Bergambacht 1987 H 0:19:29
6 554 Wilco Rijneveld Schoonhoven 1992 H 0:19:31
7 567 Hans Overbeek Polsbroek 1963 H 0:20:07
8 561 Dick van den Bosch Benthuizen 1991 H 0:20:13
9 522 Boudewijn de Feijter Lopik 1964 H 0:20:45
10 527 Paul de Vries Austerlitz 1975 H 0:20:58
11 521 Emmy Vink Well 1981 D 0:20:59
12 514 Marco Betman Apeldoorn 1968 H 0:21:00
13 505 Bram van Klaren Lopik 2002 H 0:21:27
14 501 Jos Koeleman Schoonhoven 1953 H 0:21:35
15 560 Edwin Vrieselaar Schoonhoven 1988 H 0:21:42
16 520 Sven Optekamp Lopik 2002 H 0:21:48
17 524 Thimo Faaij Polsbroek 2003 H 0:21:49
18 563 Albert van der Horst Waddinxveen 1972 H 0:21:55
19 558 Daphne Lamboo Gouda 1991 D 0:21:57
20 503 Bert den Hartogh Maurik 1954 H 0:21:59
21 540 Vincent Vilenberg Schoonhoven 1996 H 0:22:22
22 509 Rodney Stuijt Gouda 1992 H 0:22:33
23 552 Gerrit Vermeer Culemborg 1957 H 0:22:39
24 513 Gadrie Gunst Schoonhoven 1963 H 0:22:47
25 544 Wessel Krebbek Langerak 2000 H 0:22:49
26 506 Sem Bergstra Lopik 2001 H 0:22:53
27 555 Sven de Keiser Schoonhoven 1988 H 0:23:17
28 533 Kees v/d Heul Schoonhoven 1951 H 0:23:19
29 548 Bas Donk Ijsselstein 1981 H 0:23:37
30 525 Janet Rietveld Schoonhoven 1968 D 0:23:42
31 534 Patrick van Wijk Schoonhoven 1971 H 0:23:43
32 539 Milan Streng Lopik 2003 H 0:23:59
33 542 Wessel Streng Lopik 2001 H 0:24:01
34 564 David van der Horst Waddinxveen 2001 H 0:24:09
35 537 Luuk van Baaren Cabauw 2001 H 0:24:22
36 518 Piet v/d Velden Lekkerkerk 1942 H 0:24:23
37 538 Iwan Hendrikse Cabauw 2001 H 0:24:29
38 568 Marjan van Ginkel Aalsmeer 1967 D 0:24:32
39 529 Mart Spruit Cabauw 1950 H 0:24:38
40 508 Jeffrey Verweij Krimpen a/d Ijssel 1991 H 0:24:53
41 565 Pieter van de Rhee Schoonhoven 1971 H 0:25:08
42 566 Raymond Lesage Schoonhoven 1973 H 0:25:08
43 511 Wout Hek Lopik 1967 H 0:25:13
44 556 Albert Ponsioen Polsbroekerdam 1954 H 0:25:13
45 528 Annemiek Spruit Cabauw 1995 D 0:25:14
46 553 Thomas Boer Woerden 1991 H 0:25:37
47 562 Ricardo Dietvorst Lopik 1997 H 0:25:34
48 502 Ellie den Hartogh Maurik 1960 D 0:26:34
49 507 Marianne van Beusichem Maassluis 1955 D 0:26:53
50 536 Charles van Ijsselmuide Schoonhoven 1948 H 0:27:09
51 535 Koos Zieldorff Schoonhoven 1952 H 0:27:21
52 572 Arend Overbeek Lopik 1986 H 0:27:21
53 532 Caren Vonk Lopik 1976 D 0:27:23
54 515 Jet van Kats Cabauw 2002 D 0:28:01
55 504 Gert Baas Hoogeveen 1968 H 0:28:03
56 516 Yentl Hukom Cabauw 2001 D 0:28:14
57 517 Hanne van Rossum Cabauw 2002 D 0:28:15
58 512 Kelsey Hek Lopik 1999 D 0:28:36
59 549 Miriam van Knippenberg Culemborg 1968 D 0:28:41
60 541 Nellie Dekker Krimpen a/d Lek 1978 D 0:28:43
61 526 Carla Zwijnenburg Schoonhoven 1960 D 0:29:10
62 546 Elsa Klinkenberg Cabauw 1988 D 0:29:12
63 569 Alida ten Hoeve Montfoort 1976 D 0:29:16
64 551 Laura Favier Culemborg 1990 D 0:29:30
65 543 Stephan Opdam Leiderdorp 1982 H 0:29:49
66 531 Hans Ligthart Houten 1962 H 0:30:29
67 547 Marco Collet Utrecht 1974 H 0:30:31
68 523 Manuela Bakker – van Os Benschop 1971 D 0:31:25
69 519 Danny Optekamp Lopik 1968 H 0:31:29
70 550 Patricia Faura Llorca Culemborg 1977 D 0:32:27
71 545 Aglé Klinkenberg Cabauw 1961 D 0:33:13
72 576 Yvonne van Dieijen Bodegraven 1985 D 0:33:19
73 570 Bia Langerak Lopik 1955 D 0:35:00
74 571 Corina Kindt Lopik 1983 D 0:35:22
75 573 Helena van Vliet Lopik 1999 D 0:37:23
76 575 Monique Scholman Snelrewaard 1983 D 0:37:34