Uitslag 2015 – 21,1 km

plaats startnr. naam ver. geb.jr cat. tijd
1 4127 Nico Koppe Bergambacht 1970 H 1;27;49
2 4125 Karl Bleijenberg Benschop 1959 H 1;28;22
3 4146 Roel Truyvers Hechtel (België) 1968 H 1;28;28
4 4136 Riane Verdouw Oudewater 1976 D 1;29;44
5 4139 Jan Hendrikse Cabauw 1967 H 1;29;53
6 4117 Michiel van der Sluis Utrecht 1979 H 1;31;49
7 4142 Arjen Bijman Lopikerkapel 1965 H 1;32;35
8 4112 Thijs Poorthuis Rotterdam 1982 H 1;32;54
9 4140 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 H 1;33;38
10 4118 Jeroen Kniep Utrecht 1978 H 1;34;43
11 4138 Jos de Kock Gorinchem 1978 H 1;35;27
12 4135 Rob Stofberg Zegveld 1957 H 1;35;30
13 4109 Philip van Dongen Maasland 1963 H 1;36;13
14 4119 Nik Joswig Bussum 1970 D 1;36;52
15 4102 Maurice Speyer Meteren 1979 H 1;37;25
16 4137 Hanneke v/d Meide Utrecht 1984 D 1;37;49
17 4143 Lukas IJsseling Amsterdam 1960 H 1;38;48
18 4113 Aad van der Poel Schoonhoven 1958 H 1;41;29
19 4129 Leo van den Hoven Linschoten 1953 H 1;42;13
20 4141 Dirk van Kesteren IJsselstein 1961 H 1;43;35
21 4128 Ton Vreman Bodegraven 1959 H 1;43;41
22 4130 Edwin Evengroen Gouderak 1968 H 1;44;23
23 4149 Wim Hoogendoorn Harmelen 1959 H 1;45;58
24 4111 Jochem Kuiper Utrecht 1982 H 1;46;21
25 4107 FJG Mocking Nieuwegein 1952 H 1;46;39
26 4123 Jeroen Schinkel IJsselstein 1977 H 1;47;26
27 4122 Ron van Overhagen Benschop 1965 H 1;47;27
28 4124 Jan Schinkel Benschop 1953 H 1;47;27
29 4100 John van Kuijk Kaatsheuvel 1966 H 1;47;56
30 4110 Wim Elshout Hillegom 1951 H 1;48;31
31 4120 Ruud van der Geugten IJsselstein 1965 H 1;48;50
32 4147 Jan van der Heide Lopik 1967 H 1;49;04
33 4101 Stef Mennens Kaatsheuvel 1961 H 1;49;33
34 4106 Jaap Nell Capelle aan den Ijssel 1959 H 1;52;37
35 4108 Joop Overbeek Lopik 1947 H 1;54;30
36 4104 Dick de Wit Deil 1965 H 1;54;42
37 4103 Maarten van Aken Culemborg 1977 H 1;54;43
38 4150 Jeroen Kooijman Zeist 1970 H 1;54;49
39 4105 Martin Uittenbogaard Boskoop 1969 H 1;54;58
40 4126 M.W van Veen Krimpen a/d Lek 1942 H 1;55;15
41 4134 Arthur van Roogen Woerden 1970 H 1;57;43
42 4116 Ron Stuurman Boskoop 1959 H 1;57;53
43 4132 Marien van Andel Langerak 1962 H 1;57;55
44 4133 Cora Verweij Bodegraven 1956 D 2;00;50
45 4144 Jan Verlaan IJsselstein 1956 H 2;01;49
46 4152 Hugo van Vledder IJsselstein 1963 H 2;01;49
47 4114 Cora van Keulen Woudenberg 1986 D 2;02;29
48 4151 Arjan van Essen Gouda 1969 H 2;04;10
49 4121 Frank de Jong Nieuwegein 1960 H 2;04;42
50 4148 Mendy van Midden Alkmaar 1987 D 2;05;15
51 4131 Arjen Molendijk IJsselstein 1960 H 2;05;47
52 4145 Olaf den Oudsten Lopik 1969 H 2;06;45
53 4115 Janneke de Jong Veenendaal 1984 D 2;10;34