Uitslag 2015 – 5 km

plaats startnr. naam ver. geb.jr cat. tijd
1 127 Menno Beck Schoonhoven 1988 H 17:41
2 164 Marco Collel Utrecht 1974 H 19:34
3 139 Paul de Vries Austerlitz 1975 H 19:38
4 138 Heleen Gorting Huis ter Heide 1990 D 19:57
5 157 Michael Groen Krimpen a/d Lek 1988 H 19:58
6 160 Edwin Vrieselaar Schoonhoven 1988 H 19:58
7 174 Anne Jan Roeleveld Houten 1988 H 20:22
8 129 Arne van der Heijden Nieuwegein 1977 H 20:29
9 156 Gerben Blommesteijn Schoonhoven 1988 H 20:39
10 126 Derk Roest Langerak 1973 H 21:03
11 130 Joeri Verlegh Schoonhoven 2000 H 21:04
12 140 Daphne Lamboo Schoonhoven 1991 D 21:47
13 119 Jos Koeleman Schoonhoven 1953 H 21:57
14 159 Maike Gieling Utrecht 1983 D 22:43
15 102 Stijn van de Bunt Lopik 2004 H 22:58
16 120 Rick Peltenburg Schoonhoven 1990 H 23:05
17 141 Astrid van der Born Schoonhoven 1965 D 23:32
18 154 Alfred den Hoed Lopik 1966 H 23:50
19 155 Gemmeke Verhagen Bergambacht 1970 D 24:07
20 128 Mart Spruijt Cabauw 1950 H 24:35
21 121 Tjeerd Huisman Schoonhoven 1991 H 24:38
22 125 Ronald Koehorst Ijsselstein 1966 H 24:48
23 101 Mariëll de Bruin Lopik 1969 D 25:31
24 153 Henry Sangers Lopik 1959 H 25:45
25 104 Niels van de Bunt Lopik 2005 H 25:46
26 103 Joost van de Bunt Lopik 2008 H 25:50
27 134 Thijs Faay Polsbroek 2001 H 26:08
28 133 Thimo Faay Polsbroek 2003 H 26:09
29 158 Ria van der Burg Montfoort 1963 D 26:44
30 131 Astrid Faay Polsbroek 1971 D 26:45
31 105 Daniëlle Renes Lopik 1974 D 27:00
32 132 Erik Wierstra Ijsselstein 1969 H 27:00
33 144 Roel de Boer Schoonhoven 1944 H 27:16
34 109 T. Dijksman Vleuten 1986 D 28:07
35 118 Frank van Meteren Bergambacht 1981 H 28:15
36 117 Anneke Stijsinger Bergambacht 1991 D 28:16
37 116 Wouter Traast Schoonhoven 1981 H 28:16
38 173 Annemarie Bergstra Lopik 1994 D 28:17
39 122 Jannick Mongeole Culemborg 1995 D 28:35
40 150 Jasper van Muijden IJsselstein 1952 H 28:44
41 115 Mikal van Kuilenburg Montfoort 1969 H 28:58
42 148 Jan-Willem Naafs Lopik 1965 H 28;58
43 172 Lotte Werrie Lopik 1992 D 29;02
44 108 Rudy Megens Schoonhoven 1972 D 29;37
45 124 Daniëlle Hogendoorn Bergambacht 1989 D 29;41
46 111 Dewi van Rooijen Lopik 1976 D 29;42
47 110 Wendy Pot Watersnip 12 1977 D 29;56
48 143 Monique Overbeek Cabauw 1960 D 29;57
49 152 Mariëtte Sangers Lopik 1962 D 30;00
50 135 Willy Achterberg Polsbroek 1967 D 30;32
51 170 Robert Vermeulen Lopik 1959 H 30;42
52 114 Elsa Klinkenberg Cabauw 1988 D 30;44
53 162 Sandra Hessels IJsselstein 1986 D 30;45
54 163 Henriëtte de Bruijn Ijsselstein 1990 D 30;46
55 123 Pascall Priester Culemborg 1969 D 31;02
56 122 Jannick Mongeole Culemborg 1995 D 31;06
57 169 Mariska van Baaren Lopik 1969 D 31;22
58 136 Monique van Wegen Lopik 1977 D 32;04
59 113 Aglé Klinkenberg Cabauw 1961 D 33;03
60 142 Cynthia Kramer Lopik 1982 D 33;04
61 145 Marga Naafs Lopik 1967 D 33;09
62 161 Roeline Kok Lopik 1956 D 33;15
63 167 Kees Stoppelenburg Schoonhoven 1958 H 34;02
64 171 T. Honkoop Lopik 1963 D 34;32
65 165 Hans Huizinga Schoonhoven 1981 H 34;52
66 137 Helene Leerslag Schoonhoven 1966 D 35;06
67 168 Esther van Buren Schoonhoven 1987 D 35;10
68 166 Annelies Stoppelenburg Schoonhoven 1970 D 35;14
69 151 Wilma van Bijnen Oosterhout 1965 D 35;46
70 112 Antoinette van Os Lopik 1977 D 35;53
71 107 Saskia van Osch Asperen 1971 D 39;42
72 106 Irma van Osch Spijk 1976 D 41;49