Uitslag 2015 – 10 km

plaats startnr. naam ver. geb.jr cat. tijd
1 375 Wilko Schuijff Schoonhoven 1981 H 37:37
2 353 Paul van Voort vd Kleij de Meern 1978 H 37:45
3 326 Patrick de Gier Lopik 1991 H 38:14
4 349 Gerron Terlouw Kootwijkerbroek 1997 H 39:18
5 300 Erwin van den Ham Haastrecht 1977 H 39:19
6 344 Michel de Langen Bergambacht 1975 H 39:33
7 286 Corelien Kloek Utrecht 1987 D 39:35
8 301 Matthijs van de Wetering Gouda 1981 H 40:23
9 363 Johan de Rover Sliedrecht 1986 H 40:31
10 285 Dirk-Jan Zom Utrecht 1981 H 40:33
11 271 Jeroen Kouwen Lopik 1970 H 40:39
12 351 Hans Overbeek Polsbroek 1963 H 40:42
13 312 Mike Dröge Nieuwkoop 1972 H 40:46
14 317 Wim van der Heiden Benschop 1967 H 41:15
15 272 Ron Daalhuizen IJsselstein 1967 H 41:38
16 329 Jaco de Hoop IJsselstein 1992 H 42:16
17 281 Bouke Batema Benschop 1982 H 42:46
18 321 Boudewijn de Feijter Lopik 1964 H 43:05
19 357 Jan Vermeulen Ouderkerk a/d Ijssel 1958 H 43:25
20 354 Gert Anker Gouda 1979 H 43:35
21 289 Hugo Mudde Lopik 1996 H 43:41
22 335 Peter Hoefman Huizen 1984 H 43:54
23 309 Carla van Rooijen Aalsmeer 1974 D 44:00
24 308 Jan Peter Stam Rotterdam 1969 H 44:01
25 331 Perry van Oosterum Bergambacht 1982 H 44:02
26 346 Marcel van Vliet IJsselstein 1966 H 44:08
27 352 Marcel de Vos Cabauw 1963 H 44:16
28 251 Erik van Gelder IJsselstein 1973 H 45:14
29 348 Davidtha van de Kuilen Kootwijkerbroek 1987 D 45:17
30 333 Arne Koolhaas Schoonhoven 1987 H 45:44
31 275 Richard van Oostenbrugge Zeist 1968 H 45:50
32 290 Wim de Groot Hekendorp 1960 H 46:01
33 258 Alexander Doorn Amersfoort 1973 H 46:01
34 334 Lukas van den Boom Utrecht 1989 H 46:34
35 377 Dennis van Allemeersch Lopik 1971 H 46:51
36 302 Ad van Schaik Lopik 1947 H 46:56
37 330 Ton Jongbloed Lopik 1953 H 46:57
38 304 Aart de With Benschop 1957 H 47:26
39 274 Marcel de Rooij Zeist 1961 H 47:37
40 362 Pieter van Rossum Lopik 1965 H 47:43
41 270 Hans Elgeti Nieuwegein 1964 H 47:44
42 371 A. de Jong Hardinxveld Giessendam 1955 H 48:02
43 319 Leo Smits Lopik ? H 48:07
44 269 Rob Post IJsselstein 1966 H 48:15
45 327 E. v. Zijtveld Schoonhoven 1976 H 48:34
46 343 Martin Zwijnenburg Stolwijk 1971 H 48:40
47 372 Jasper v.d. Krift Vianen 1976 H 48:46
48 332 Ricardo Dietvorst Lopik 1997 H 49:00
49 361 Martina Hoogendoorn Lopikerkapel 1988 D 49:09
50 378 Anne de Haas Gouda 1988 D 49:15
51 284 Marcel Blom Kockengen 1975 H 49:17
52 259 Marijke Kroon Vinkeveen 1959 D 49:30
53 303 Jeffrey Quick Lopik 1997 H 49:32
54 328 Frans Claus Vianen 1957 H 49:37
55 347 Wim Lammers Bleskensgraaf 1958 H 49:42
56 368 Luc Zonneveld Lopik 1956 H 50:19
57 318 Marcel Faay Polsbroek 1969 H 50:31
58 366 Pieter Buijs Lopik 1978 H 50:31
59 294 Gonnie Kruize Utrecht 1977 D 50:34
60 295 Peter Janknegt Utrecht 1976 H 50:34
61 325 Ad Aarts Lopik 1966 H 51:00
62 324 Willem Blakenburg Alphen a/d Rijn 1961 H 51:04
63 260 Miriam v. Knippenberg Culemborg 1968 D 51:06
64 256 Dennis Vonk Lopik 1973 H 51:21
65 358 Allard Bolland Woerden 1972 H 51:21
66 298 Eric v. Gijn IJsselstein 1967 H 51:21
67 279 Martin van der Horst IJsselstein 1962 H 51:21
68 278 Carla Schep Lopik 1975 D 51:26
69 342 Jeanette Roosen IJsselstein 1957 D 51:30
70 273 Stephan van Oostenbrugge Barendrecht 1970 H 51:32
71 315 Frank v. Bruggen Schoonhoven 1958 H 51:48
72 340 Hans Droop Nieuwegein 1941 H 52:19
73 280 Lino Huizer Lopik 1965 H 53:06
74 267 Gradie Groenendaal Geldermalsen 1966 D 53:07
75 252 Paul Valentijn Lopik 1975 H 53:08
76 257 Ad Kraal Moerkapelle 1960 H 53:15
77 339 Hennie van Wijk Nieuwegein 1950 H 53:19
78 313 Leontine van den Hil IJsselstein 1965 D 53:26
79 359 Nicole Lucas Utrecht 1979 D 53:31
80 356 Bert de Rover Hardinxveld 1987 H 53:38
81 355 Edith de Rooij Gouda 1988 D 53:39
82 310 David Visser Veenendaal 1979 H 53:52
83 307 Jilco Vuik Krimpen a/d Ijssel 1982 H 53:52
84 277 Martijn Schep Udenhout 1977 H 53:57
85 282 Tijmen de Jong Kockengen 1977 H 54:07
86 299 Rob de Goeij IJsselstein 1977 H 54:12
87 322 Angelique Overbeek Cabauw 1969 D 54:25
88 360 Eric de Kruik Montfoort 1971 H 54:48
89 338 Kim Lelystad Almere 1983 D 54:53
90 287 Xander Soudant de Meern 1982 H 54:53
91 316 Koos Zieldorff Schoonhoven 1952 H 55:03
92 288 Marc Dudink Lopik 1959 H 55:05
93 253 Tony Geurts Lopik 1992 H 55:06
94 341 Paul Roosen IJsselstein 1955 H 55:28
95 376 Ronald Geurts Schoonhoven 1960 H 55:39
96 255 Caren Vonk Lopik 1976 D 55:42
97 365 Thomas Witsenboer Utrecht 1982 H 56:12
98 264 Patricia Benschop Elst 1975 D 56:50
99 314 Charles van IJsselmuide Schoonhoven 1948 H 56:55
100 283 Mieke van Eijk Kockengen 1975 D 57:00
101 276 Michel van Heijzen Rotterdam 1975 H 57:10
102 262 Caroline Truydens Schijndel 1963 D 57:16
103 364 Annemiek Lucas Utrecht 1985 D 57:17
104 268 Arjan de Jong Nieuwland 1980 H 57:23
105 263 Corine Meijer Veenendaal 1971 D 57:27
106 367 Laura Huis in ’t Veld Lopik 1982 D 57:52
107 373 Christi Boer-van Toor Veenendaal 1967 D 58:07
108 380 Olga Renes Lopik 1970 D 58:13
109 261 Ronald Janssen Schijndel 1963 D 58:21
110 305 Mandy Kampman Lopik 1965 D 58:22
111 254 Melanie Geurts Schoonhoven 1987 D 58:25
112 336 Carolien Versluis-Brouwer IJsselstein 1975 D 59:06
113 146 Gert van Leeuwen IJsselstein 1968 h 59:06
114 369 Siem Hornis Gouda 1953 H 59:07
115 147 Stephan de Kievit IJsselstein 1967 h 59:25
116 269 Rob Post IJsselstein 1966 H 1:00:02
117 266 Jacco v. Wakeren Culemborg 1965 H 1:00:20
118 149 Mariska van Leeuwen IJsselstein 1970 d 1:00:52
119 379 Ben Werrie Lopik 1965 H 1:02:07
120 350 Andries de Waard Culemborg 1971 H 1:02:47
121 381 Mariska Wijnands Nieuwegein 1970 D 1:02:56
122 311 Alida ten Hoeve Montfoort 1976 D 1:03:24
123 337 Wim Benschop Ammerstol 1948 H 1:03:59
124 297 Adriaan Vogel IJsselstein 1947 H 1:04:34
125 345 Ingrid Roest-Addicks Krimpen a/d Lek 1975 D 1:05:07
126 374 H.A. van Basten IJsselstein 1982 D 1:05:09
127 320 Ros Nawijn IJsselstein 1959 H 1:05:09
128 370 Marijke Hornis Gouda 1960 D 1:05:22
129 291 Marcella Hoogendoorn Snelrewaard 1978 D 1:06:22
130 293 I. Kenbeek Oudewater 1982 D 1:06:22
131 292 Marjolein Six Oudewater 1975 D 1:07:05
132 265 Heidy van Aken Culemborg 1978 D 1:07:24
133 306 Michel Goedhart Bodegraven 1969 H 1:08:52