Uitslag 2014 – 5 km

plaats startnr. naam woonplaats geb.jr cat. tijd
1 122 Michael Groen Krimpen a/d Lek 1988 H 16:08
2 107 Patrick de Gier Lopik 1991 H 17:59
3 172 Marco Utrecht 1974 H 18:23
4 125 Richard Hendriks Krimpen a/d Lek 1973 H 18:57
5 153 Jeroen Robbers Leiden 1966 H 19:14
6 178 Hans Overbeek Polsbroek 1963 H 19:30
7 161 Tim Schenk Lekkerkerk 1991 H 19:40
8 181 Nils Heijkoop Bergambacht 1987 H 20:02
9 138 Remon Duel Krimpen a/d Lek 1989 H 20:03
10 132 Gerban Blommesteijn Schoonhoven 1988 H 20:35
11 131 Tom Lotz Schoonhoven 1989 H 20:42
12 158 Rick Schenk Lekkerkerk 1986 H 20:48
13 151 Koen van Klaren Lopik 1998 H 20:49
14 133 Edwin Vrieselaar Schoonhoven 1988 H 21:03
15 160 Vincent Uilenberg Schoonhoven 1996 H 21:32
16 190 Bart Reissenweger Lopik 1969 H 21:48
17 123 Mirte van der Wel Breda 1986 D 21:50
18 129 Sander Venderbos Schoonhoven 1975 H 21:53
19 128 Remco Haanstra Schoonhoven 1973 H 21:54
20 135 Piet Wuijster Groot-Ammers X H 21:55
21 144 Pieter Verhoek Schoonhoven 1979 H 22:11
22 171 Thierry Kortekaas Utrecht 1982 H 22:32
23 124 Esther Buurman Krimpen a/d Lek 1976 D 23:04
24 175 Ricardo Dietvorst Lopik 1997 H 23:06
25 134 Kees vd Heul Schoonhoven 1951 H 23:18
26 152 Danielle Bouwens Hank 2000 D 23:25
27 169 Astrid van der Boriv Schoonhoven 1965 D 23:49
28 159 Dirk Schenk Lekkerkerk 1953 H 24:06
29 126 Ronald van Soest Montfoort 1975 H 24:53
30 167 Arend Overbeek Lopik 1986 H 24:54
31 145 Mart Spruit Cabauw 1950 H 25:16
32 118 Thijs Faaij Polsbroek 2001 H 25:24
33 149 A. Daalhuizen IJsselstein 1969 D 25:38
34 168 Roy van Norden Gouda 1961 H 26:30
35 117 Dennis van der Werff Lopik 1987 H 26:42
36 143 Céule Malingré Schoonhoven 1969 D 26:42
37 104 Arjan Kuyf Lopik 1972 H 26:53
38 195 Rachelle Huizinga Culemborg 1999 D 26:59
39 121 Tijmen de Jong Kockengen 1977 H 27:08
40 142 Pieter Buys Lopik 1978 H 27:34
41 192 Desiree van Heesch Lopik 1972 D 27:47
42 179 André van Vliet Lopikerkapel 1979 H 27:49
43 180 Marisca de With Lopikerkapel 1978 D 27:50
44 139 Britt van Beek Cabauw 2000 D 28:42
45 140 Yentl Hukom Cabauw 2001 D 28:43
46 188 Jeroen Kok Polsbroek 1988 H 28:50
47 120 Mieke van Eijk Kockengen 1975 D 28:54
48 182 Marloes van Overhagen Rotterdam 1990 D 28:58
49 127 Catharina Julianadorp 1962 D 29:07
50 108 Olga Renes Lopik 1970 D 29:21
51 130 Wilma Dekker IJsselstein 1965 D 29:40
52 102 Niels van de Bunt Lopik 2005 H 29:43
53 101 Stijn van de Bunt Lopik 2004 H 29:44
54 103 Daan Hoogendoorn Linschoten 2005 H 29:44
55 147 Ton den Toom Schoonhoven 1961 H 29:48
56 189 Wanda Muijs Lopik 1962 D 29:50
57 113 Iris de Leeuw Lopik 2001 D 30:01
58 112 Melanie Geurts Schoonhoven 1987 D 30:02
59 187 Willy Spett Lopik 1950 D 30:17
60 137 Corrie Gieling Utrecht 1962 D 30:25
61 136 Maike Gieling Utrecht 1983 D 30:25
62 298 Esther de Leeuw Nieuwegein 1970 D 30:30
63 157 Anne Peter Schoonhoven 1994 D 30:40
64 186 Wendy Spelt Den Haag 1979 D 30:44
65 164 Judith Kriekaard Lopik 1984 D 30:51
66 106 Ron Liefheid Lopik 1960 H 30:54
67 141 Janneke Aantjes-Buijs Lopik 1980 D 30:58
68 183 Janneke Spek Schoonhoven 1971 D 31:18
69 115 Elsa Klinkenberg Cabauw 1988 D 31:31
70 176 Monique van der Vlist Heteren 1983 D 31:50
71 116 Aglé Klinkenberg Cabauw 1961 D 32:00
72 191 Femke Tuitel Lopik 1989 D 32:05
73 174 Moerland, M.A Zeewolde 1990 D 32:41
74 173 Spruit, R Lopik 1989 H 32:41
75 110 Karin Verburg Bergambacht 1998 D 32:56
76 111 Nicole Plomp Lopik 1998 D 32:56
77 177 Marjolein den Oudsten Vianen 1990 D 33:07
78 165 Roelian Kok X 1956 D 33;10
79 155 Karin Le Noble Montfoort 1969 D 33:13
80 156 Mikal van Kuitenburg Montfoort 1969 H 33:15
81 194 Janine Eshuis Schoonhoven 1968 D 33:27
82 105 Irene Liefheid Lopik 1964 D 33:51
83 170 Chantel Buijs Lopik 1970 D 33:53
84 150 Theo Blankenstijn IJsselstein 1955 H 34:17
85 119 Wendy van Drenth Kockengen 1977 D 35:40
86 185 Meriam Straver Lopik 1963 D 36:01
87 184 Heleen Overbeek Cabauw 1966 D 36:02
88 114 Mirjam de Keijzer Cabauw 1957 D 36:07
89 154 Rosanne Nawijn IJsselstein 1994 D 36:17
90 162 Martine vd Grijn Ameide 1988 D 37:23
91 163 Sandra Terlouw Ameide 1987 D 37:24
92 193 Riet Stigter IJsselstein 1958 D 38:11
93 146 Leona den Toom Rotterdam 1990 D 39:41
94 148 Tanja den Toom Schoonhoven 1992 D 39:41
95 166 Tineke Honkoop Lopik 1963 D 40:14