Uitslag 2014 – 10 km

plaats startnr. naam woonplaats geb.jr cat. tijd
1 341 Julian Vlasblom Schoonhoven 1991 H 37:11
2 309 Erwin v/d Ham Haastrecht 1977 H 38:02
3 275 Jos Schinkel Polsbroek 1963 H 38:37
4 322 Tijn Jansen Haastrecht 1970 H 39:03
5 252 Pascal Verbeek Gouda 1978 H 40:42
6 302 Ron Daalhuizen IJsselstein 1967 H 41:23
7 346 Marten Hulleman Leerdam 1985 H 42:41
8 277 Jeroen van Schaik Lopik 1975 H 43:07
9 299 Ab de Kluiver Ammerstol 1968 H 43:36
10 288 Piet van Wijngaarden Ammerstol 1952 H 43:49
11 313 Leo Smits Lopik 1970 H 43:55
12 334 Ronald de Ridder Cabauw 1966 H 44:10
13 255 Martijn van Veenendaal IJsselstein 1975 H 44:23
14 269 Jeroen Kouwen Lopik 1970 H 44:34
15 296 Peter den Hartog Langerak 1968 H 44:57
16 260 André Schravemade Zoetermeer 1970 H 45:30
17 331 Jan Vermeulen Ouderkerk a/d IJssel 1958 H 45:39
18 301 Dirk van Kesteren IJsselstein 1961 H 45:51
19 342 Niels Vermeulen Polsbroek 1991 H 46:05
20 276 Peter Hofman Schoonhoven 1966 H 46:06
21 332 Perry van Oosteram Bergambacht 1982 H 47:28
22 317 Edwin Bakker Benschop 1969 H 47:44
23 294 Nico Bloemendal Langerak 1967 H 47:49
24 312 Wim de Groot Hekendorp 1960 H 47:57
25 258 Dennis van Allemeersch Lopik 1971 H 48:03
26 317 Edwin Bakker Benschop 1969 H 48:42
27 329 Frank Straver Waddinxveen 1984 H 49:25
28 282 Dennis vonk Lopik 1973 H 49:32
29 351 Aris van Ieperen Eindhoven 1995 H 49:35
30 338 Hugo Kooiman Bergambacht 1991 H 49:45
31 357 Maarten van Ettinger Lopik 1965 H 49:46
32 263 Ferry van Maurik IJsselstein 1976 H 49:47
33 333 Ton Jongbloed Lopik 1953 H 49:48
34 337 Leo de Groot Stolwijk 1958 H 49:49
35 344 Arnoud Datema Geldermalsen 1995 H 50:18
36 292 Dirk Kersbergen Hei en Boeikoop 1956 H 50:20
37 320 Eddy Vianen Polsbroek 1972 H 50;23
38 291 Ad van Schaik Lopik 1947 H 50:44
39 295 Han Remmerswaal Pijnacker 1943 H 50:48
40 339 Martin Zwijnenburg Stolwijk 1971 H 50:49
41 256 Nedereindse bergloop Eric IJsselstein 1967 H 50:55
42 266 Jeffrey Quick Lopik 1997 H 51:11
43 319 Karin Schaafsma Gouda 1972 D 51:32
44 261 Ramon Bosch Lopik 1995 H 52:19
45 316 Jeannette Roosen IJsselstein 1957 D 53:03
46 315 Roosen IJsselstein 1955 H 53:03
47 336 Reinder Hendriks Lopik 1975 H 53:40
48 265 Rico Renes Lopik 1997 H 54:08
49 348 Henny Sangers Lopik 1959 H 54:24
50 433 Hans Pul Lopik 1962 H 54:29
51 259 Ad Kraal Moerkapelle 1960 H 54:46
52 274 Marcel Blom Kockengen 1975 H 54:49
53 304 Ad Aarts Lopik 1960 H 54:56
54 253 Peter Schinkel Lopik 1967 H 55:38
55 289 Johan Kompier Nieuwerbrug 1949 H 55:42
56 264 Arjen de Meer Dordrecht 1946 H 56:13
57 272 Hen Veldhuizen Waalwijk 1948 H 56:30
58 343 Mariska Datema Geldermalsen 1988 D 56:33
59 335 Mandy van Schaaik Utrecht 1964 D 56:38
60 297 Koos Zieldorff Schoonhoven 1952 H 56:53
61 306 Loeka v/d Kooij Utrecht 1990 D 57:22
62 303 Willem Blakenburg Alphen a/d Rijn 1961 H 57:28
63 310 Ronald Koehorst IJsselstein 1966 H 57:58
64 347 Hans van Jaarsveld Schoonhoven 1951 H 58:25
65 284 Ted Jones Lopik 1984 H 58:27
66 271 Mario Hartog Lopik 1959 H 58:49
67 251 Evelina Booy Montfoort 1972 D 58:50
68 307 Roos Carbo Utrecht 1994 D 59:09
69 308 Kaj Steehouwers Lopik 1996 H 59:09
70 340 Inge Jonkers Schoonhoven 1985 D 59:15
71 318 Nicole Lucas Utrecht 1979 D 59:23
72 280 Astrid Faay Polsbroek 1971 D 59:37
73 283 Fons Geurts Lopik 1962 H 59:38
74 293 Katalin Keijzer Nieuwegein 1972 D 59:43
75 350 Rob de Goeij IJsselstein 1977 H 59:47
76 356 Paul v/d Pennen Krimpen a/d IJssel 1980 H 1:00:21
77 314 Angelique Overbeek Cabauw 1969 D 1:00:29
78 327 Christi Boer-v Toor Veenendaal 1967 D 1:00:32
79 352 Mervijn Brouwer Utrecht 1993 H 1:00:39
80 267 Marlou van Eijden Schalkwijk 1988 D 1:00:41
81 268 Julia van Wijk Schalkwijk 1989 D 1:00:41
82 254 Fred Koppers Houten 1959 H 1:00:47
83 354 Casper de Wit Krimpen a/d IJssel 1979 H 1:01:20
84 290 Eldert Nieuwpoort Woerden 1960 H 1:01:52
85 323 Marloes Lucas Apeldoorn 1985 D 1:02:05
86 349 Mariette Sangers Lopik 1962 D 1:02:47
87 325 Tom Witsenboer Utrecht 1982 H 1:02:57
88 328 Sandra v Renselaar Lopik 1978 D 1:03:01
89 278 Annemiek Meyburg IJsselstein 1963 D 1:03:13
90 262 Monique Overbeek Cabauw 1960 D 1:03:14
91 324 Annemiek Lucas Utrecht 1985 D 1:03:18
92 326 Bas van Huet Utrecht 1981 H 1:03:35
93 300 Jasper  van Muijden IJsselstein 1952 H 1:03:42
94 279 Rachel van Gestel IJsselstein 1964 D 1:03:43
95 355 Oscar Reijmerink Krimpen a/d IJssel 1980 H 1:03:46
96 353 Anky Rijneveld Schoonhoven 1960 D 1:04:04
97 286 Leen Hofman Gouda 1948 H 1:04:27
98 287 Bart Hofman Gouda 2001 H 1:04:27
99 285 Steven Hofman Gouda 1973 H 1:04:28
100 330 Walter Popken Utrecht 1962 H 1:05:06
101 273 Carla van Erp Waalwijk 1952 D 1:05:40
102 321 Jacqueline Frask IJsselstein 1969 D 1:06:14
103 257 Jeffrey Koppers Houten 1987 H 1:08:41
104 345 Paulien Benschop Montfoort 1987 D 1:14:40