Uitslag 2013 – 15 km

plaats startnr. naam ver. geb.jr cat. tijd
1 354 Roel Verschoor Utrecht 1980 Heren 1:02:26
2 330 Karl Bleijenberg Benschop 1959 Heren 1:02:41
3 343 Jan Oskam Benschop 1956 Heren 1:03:18
4 333 Leo Smits Lopik 1970 Heren 1:04:17
5 360 Ronald de Ridder Cabauw 1966 Heren 1:05:31
6 325 Arjan v Ech Nieuwegein 1971 Heren 1:06:12
7 302 Reinér Bode Medenblik 1952 Heren 1:06:26
8 338 Arjen Bijman Lopikerkapel 1965 Heren 1:06:29
9 348 Paul van der Veire Rotterdam 1979 Heren 1:06:59
10 303 Henny Buijing De Veenlopers 1959 Heren 1:07:11
11 352 Robert Hoek Schoonhoven 1958 Heren 1:07:18
12 307 René van Engelen Lopik 1969 Heren 1:07:30
13 332 Jeroen Schinkel IJsselstein 1977 Heren 1:07:39
14 347 Werner Martens AV Start 1963 Heren 1:07:54
15 337 Jan Schinkel Benschop 1953 Heren 1:09:08
16 340 Ab Schinkel Loopgroep Benschop 1956 Heren 1:09:25
17 334 Cees van Beuzekom Schoonhoven 1961 Heren 1:09:58
18 326 Leo van den Hoven Clytoneus 1953 Heren 1:10:34
19 329 Rob Stofberg Clytoneus 1957 Heren 1;10:35
20 361 Gerdien van Doorn Woerden 1981 Dames 1:10:44
21 345 Johan Roos Nieuwegein 1959 Heren 1:11:02
22 344 Karel kok Driebergen 1961 Heren 1:11:24
23 306 Dennis van Ellemeersch Lopik 1971 Heren 1:11:30
24 342 Jan van der Heide Lopik 1967 Heren 1:12:11
25 323 Wessel Prins Vinkeveen 1968 Heren 1:12:28
26 355 Pieter van Rossum Lopik 1965 Heren 1:13:38
27 322 Arthur Burggraaff Vinkeveen 1966 Heren 1:13:40
28 319 Marjan Verduijn Atverni 1963 Dames 1:13:45
29 315 Arie Schenkel Lopik 1971 Heren 1:13:51
30 346 John van Rossum Alvenni 1960 Heren 1:14:05
31 327 Frans Claus Vianen 1957 Heren 1:14:29
32 321 Jeanett Roosen Atverni 1957 Dames 1:14:37
33 339 Ronald Bottema RCW 1961 Heren 1:14:41
34 364 J. Overbeek Lopik 1947 Heren 1:16:33
35 365 Yde Starreveld Utrecht 1983 Heren 1:17:41
36 331 Lyda van Doorn-Jonk Ameide 1945 Dames 1:19:10
37 314 Henk Neerings Amsterdam 1950 Heren 1:19:12
38 300 Alfred Gaasbeek Ede 1952 Heren 1:19:14
39 335 Marius Kleven Schoonhoven 1963 Heren 1:19:44
40 304 Reinder Hendriks Lopik 1975 Heren 1:20:18
41 351 Henry Lopik 1959 Heren 1:20:34
42 363 Mariska v/d Weijden Lopik 1973 Dames 1:20:42
43 362 Suzanne Schimmel Lopik 1974 Dames 1:20:47
44 313 Arthur van Rooyen RCH Woerden 1970 Heren 1:21:03
45 336 Piet de Vos Cabauw 1948 Heren 1:21:04
46 308 Michel Horvath Leidschendam 1971 Heren 1:21:08
47 309 Richard Bosman Alphen aan de Rijn 1975 Heren 1:21:09
48 310 Ashley Visser Leidschendam 1986 Dames 1:21:10
49 301 Stefan van Doorn Vianen 1990 Heren 1:21:17
50 312 Cora Verweij Bodegraven 1956 Dames 1:21:40
51 305 Olaf den Oudsten Lopik 1969 Heren 1:22:53
52 358 B. Renes Lopik 1950 Heren 1:22:54
53 328 Wesley Liefheid Brandweer Lopik 1988 Heren 1:22:56
54 311 Caren Vonk Lopik 1976 Dames 1:23:00
55 317 J. Benschop IJsselstein 1986 Dames 1:23:14
56 318 E. Vlasbloem IJsselstein 1978 Dames 1:23:16
57 320 Hennie van Wijk Arverni 1950 Dames 1:24:26
58 356 Matthew Kapteijn Zeist 1985 Heren 1:24:27
59 357 Linda Hendriks Zeist 1985 Dames 1:24:28
60 359 Ron Wagenvoord VV Cabauw 1957 Heren 1:27:45
61 341 Carla Schep Lopik 1975 Dames 1:28:39
62 316 Esther van den Linden – Polak IJsselstein 1980 Dames 1:28:43
63 349 Mariëtte Sangers Avantri 1962 Dames 1:30:42
64 324 Heleen Moes Utrecht 1980 Dames 1:30:52
65 350 Susanne van Rees Schoonhoven 1975 Dames 1:35:41