num naam plaats/ver. geb. cat. tijd
1 120 Michael Groen Krimpen a/d Lek 1988 Heren 17:02
2 109 Mark den Hartogh Utrecht 1985 Heren 17:39
3 130 Peter Engelberts Dijkrunners 1988 Heren 18:14
4 158 Patrick de Gier Lopik 1991 Heren 18:22
5 126 Tiemen Bouwmeester Montfoort 1987 Heren 18:48
6 119 Tonnie Scheynwater Ophemert 1954 Heren 18:49
7 175 Hans Overbeek Polsbroek 1963 Heren 18:59
8 142 Yannick Smits Gorichem 1998 Heren 19:16
9 132 Bart Geurts Dodewaard 1981 Heren 19:26
10 115 Bert den Hartogh Dijkrunners 1954 Heren 19:28
11 118 Tim Gerrits AV Twenterand 1988 Heren 19:35
12 114 Gert Mulder Dijkrunners 1966 Heren 19:37
13 165 Drou Brokers Lopik 1995 Heren 19:51
14 124 Hans Vis Vuren 1950 Heren 19:57
15 123 Michel Schoon Zaltbommel 1975 Heren 20:30
16 131 Thymo Burgemeester Den  Dolder 1996 Heren 20:52
17 121 Edwin   Vrieselaar Schoonhoven 1988 Heren 20:56
18 162 Arie van Horssen Zaltbommel    1969 Heren 21:18
19 125 Theo van Oort Benschop 1960 Heren 21:37
20 122 Gerard v/d Bovenkamp Ochten 1956 Heren 21:38
21 159 Harry van Zuijlen Nieuwkoop 1961 Heren 21:53
22 183 Robert van Oort Lopik 1987 Heren 22:04
23 116 Adrie Honders Loopgroep P.K. 1953 Heren 22:06
24 190 Jody Slikboer Heerjansdam 1979 Dames 22:13
25 168 Cor Habben-Jansen Stolwijk 1962 Heren 22:25
26 169 Nick Mulder Lopik 1995 Heren 22:27
27 104 Alfred den Hoed Lopik 1966 Heren 22:54
28 180 Erik   Wierstra IJsselstein 1969 Heren 23:13
29 129 Mart Spruit AVVN 1950 Heren 23:15
30 177 Jacqueline Wagenvoord Lopik 1966 Dames 23:22
31 148 Remco Haanstra Schoonhoven 1973 Heren 24:04:00
32 161 Martin van Ham Leerdam 1987 Heren 24:08:00
33 112 Maaike Gieling Hellas Triathlon 1983 Dames 24:33:00
34 189 Harrie van Beek Cabauw 1969 Heren 24:41:00
35 171 Dennis van der Werff Lopik 1987 Heren 25:27:00
36 170 Addie Mulder Lopik 1965 Heren 25:30:00
37 157 Eva Bosch Lopik 1992 Dames 25:34:00
38 128 Lisa Roosen Reactive 1989 Dames 26:27:00
39 141 Ton Smits Gorichem 1960 Heren 26:28:00
40 178 Bert Jongbloed Lopik 1959 Heren 26:32:00
41 181 Zoltán de Rover IJsselstein 1972 Heren 26:55:00
42 163 José Spruit Lopik 1958 Heren 26:56:00
43 127 Paul   Roosen IJsselstein 1955 Heren 27:07:00
44 191 Maarten von Ettinger Lopik 1985 Heren 27:12:00
45 155 Vasco Verlaan Utrecht 1979 Heren 27:18:00
46 156 Esther van Iperen Heukelum 1965 Dames 27:22:00
47 136 Anton v/d/ Hurk Houten 1971 Heren 27:34:00
48 188 Britt van Beek Avantri 2000 Dames 28:01:00
49 139 Clarisse  Schouten Lopik 1992 Dames 28:03:00
50 133 Danielle Renes Reactive 1974 Dames 28:21:00
51 187 Sandra van Beek Cabauw 1968 Dames 28:40:00
52 167 Anne Jongebloem Lopik 1995 Dames 28:41:00
53 102 Marga Naafs Avantri 1967 Dames 29:10:00
54 173 Wendy Spelt Den   Haag 1979 Dames 29:16:00
55 150 Monique Overbeek Cabauw 1960 Dames 29:23:00
56 143 Rianne Bergstra Lopik 1988 Dames 29:26:00
57 166 Pieternel Kers Lopikerkapel 1996 Dames 29:27:00
58 174 Willy Spelt Lopik 1950 Dames 29:29:00
59 247 Romy Vreeswijk Cabauw 1998 Dames 29:30:00
60 113 Brigitta van Gijn IJsselstein 1969 Dames 29:33:00
61 140 Eric van Gijn IJsselstein 1967 Heren 29:34:00
62 117 H  Wiggemansen Ter   Aar 1940 Heren 29.36.00
63 176 Gea de Korte Lopik 1959 Dames 29:38:00
64 114 Gert Mulder Dijkrunners 1966 Heren 29:39:00
65 160 Anneke van Zuijlen Nieuwkoop 1964 Dames 29:44:00
66 137 Ariëtte Berkemeijer IJsselstein 1964 Dames 29:46:00
67 184 Wanda Muijs Lopik 1962 Dames 30:15:00
68 138 Aline Klein IJsselstein 1976 Dames 30:21:00
69 106 Sonja Gerritsen Lopik 1977 Dames 30:31:02
70 107 Mirella van Dommelen Lopik 1976 Dames 30:31:07
71 110 Stelle van Veenendaal IJsselstein 1977 Dames 30:34:00
72 135 Mariska van Baaren Lopik 1969 Heren 30:40:00
73 103 Mandy   Kampman Avantri 1965 Dames 30:50:00
74 134 Corine van Jaarsveld Benschop 1969 Dames 30:52:00
75 151 Walter Popken Utrecht 1962 Heren 30:54:00
76 105 Sjors Boll Houten 1977 Heren 31:31:00
77 164 Monique van Wegen Lopik 1977 Dames 31:42:00
78 152 Jolita Popken Utrecht 1965 Dames 31:49:00
79 182 H. de Jong Lopik 1980 Dames 32:39:00
80 145 Petra van der Heide Lopik 1969 Dames 32:41:00
81 147 M. Wesseling Montfoort 1978 Dames 32:49:00
82 100 Marjolein Hendriks Lopik 1975 Dames 32:52:00
83 111 Chantal Helsloot Lopik 1978 Dames 33:12:00
84 146 Mirian de groot Lopik 1962 Dames 33:35:00
85 144 Roeien v Leeuwen Lopik 1956 Dames 33:44:00
86 149 Mirjam   de Keijzer Cabauw 1957 Dames 33:54:00
87 179 Wendy   Brokers Lopik 1969 Dames 35:12:00
88 186 Karima Hoogendoorn Cabauw 1987 Dames 36:39:00
89 101 Annie  van Rossum AVVN 1954 Dames 36:50:00
90 185 Simone  Manders Cabauw 1978 Dames 36:51:00
91 154 Adtie  den Braven Leerdam 1964 Dames 36:52:00
92 172 Tineke   Honkoop Lopik 1963 Dames 37:04:00
93 153 Anita   Muijs Benschop 1975 Dames 37:08:00
94 108 Nelleke   Gerritsen Houten 1950 Dames 38:25:00
95 192 Diana van Emmerik Capelle a/d IJssel 1971 Dames N.B
96 193 Paulien   vd Meen Vianen Dames N.B.