Uitslag 2018 – 10 km

uitslag startnr. naam ver. geb.jr cat. tijd
1 245 Melvin Vendrig Reactive 1992 H 0:37:17
2 257 Olaf Hermsen Avantri 1973 H 0:38:14
3 272 Carel Boon De Meern 1969 H 0:40:53
4 231 Edwin Davelaar VAV 1981 H 0:40:59
5 209 Jeroen Kouwen Reactive 1970 H 0:41:05
6 273 Michel Aensen Vleuten 1982 H 0:41:16
7 264 David Shader Culemborg 2000 H 0:41:47
8 216 Rik Koorevaar Schoonhoven 1980 H 0:42:29
9 207 Remco Haanstra Avantri 1973 H 0:42:56
10 280 Bouke Batema Benschop 1982 H 0:43:20
11 215 Ab de Kluijver Avantri 1968 H 0:43:21
12 263 Robbert Engel Willemstad 1980 H 0:44:22
13 232 Jaap Vermeulen VAV 1967 H 0:44:28
14 268 Jan Hendrikse Avantri 1967 H 0:44:34
15 283 Jan Vermeulen Ouderkerk a/d IJssel 1958 H 0:44:38
16 276 Leo Smits Lopik 1970 H 0:45:15
17 259 Boudewijn de Feijter Lopik 1964 H 0:45:19
18 242 Dirk Bruijn Utrecht 1961 H 0:45:26
19 256 Meinco van der Haven AAV’36 1964 H 0:46:13
20 208 Latif Aksu Avantri 1967 H 0:46:37
21 235 Jacco Zwerver Utrecht 1971 H 0:46:59
22 251 Pieter van Rossum Avantri 1965 H 0:47:02
23 226 Hetty van der Heiden Avantri 1965 D 0:47:08
24 225 Wim van der Heiden Avantri 1967 H 0:47:09
25 249 Saskia Nobel Lopik 1979 D 0:47:30
26 255 Ovidiu Wolters Utrecht 1996 H 0:48:16
27 265 Kees van Toor Culemborg 1980 H 0:48:39
28 239 Marcel de Vos Cabauw 1963 H 0:48:35
29 274 Patrick Burgers PAC 1958 H 0:48:56
30 284 Ton Jongbloed Lopik 1953 H 0:49:09
31 244 Hero Boer Amerongen 1969 H 0:49:19
32 250 Harro van Milligen Krimpen a/d IJssel 1965 H 0:49:41
33 252 Elias Bom Woerden 1986 H 0:49:44
34 218 Aart de With Loopgroep Benschop 1957 H 0:49:45
35 206 Willem Engel Vianen 1954 H 0:50:21
36 236 Arie Schenkel Lopik Runners 1971 H 0:50:35
37 270 Henk Gennissen Schoonhoven 1980 H 0:50:44
38 230 Bob Zeeuw Linschoten 1980 H 0:51:02
39 281 Edwin Vrieselaar Schoonhoven 1988 H 0:51:06
40 204 Berrie van der Westen Woerden 1972 H 0:51:14
41 240 Jan van der Heide Lopik 1967 H 0:51:22
42 266 Alfred den Hoed Lopik 1966 H 0:51:39
43 286 B. van Roest Schoonhoven 1977 H 0:51:55
44 258 Dick van Huisstede B.R.C. 1951 H 0:51:56
45 247 Martin Zwijnenburg Stolwijk 1971 H 0:52:10
46 279 Bert Rijneveld Schoonhoven 1953 H 0:52:29
47 291 Ben de Wildt Lopik 1952 H 0:53:09
48 254 Peter & Erik van der Born Schoonhoven 1964 H 0:53:15
49 271 Albert Bosma Avantri 1963 H 0:53:31
50 207 Remco Haanstra Avantri 1973 H 0:53:36
51 285 Randolt Paling Zeist 1975 H 0:53:44
52 219 Evelina Booij AP 1972 D 0:53:58
53 275 Frank Wallet Nijkerk 1989 H 0:54:03
54 214 Joke van Schaaik Schoonhoven 1963 D 0:54:10
55 260 Herman van Rooijen Clytoneus 1956 H 0:54:19
56 289 Inge Verhoeven Utrecht 1980 D 0:55:13
57 290 Verhoeven Utrecht 1978 H 0:55:14
58 227 Lino Huizer Lopik 1965 H 0:55:22
59 248 Ton Stuit Krimpen a/d IJssel 1964 H 0:55:28
60 267 Wessel Zweers AV Gouda 1964 H 0:55:29
61 288 Jan Donkelaar Ederveen 1957 H 0:55:33
62 233 Rudy Megens Schoonhoven 1972 H 0:55:42
63 238 W. Hoogendoorn IJsselstein 1963 H 0:56:39
64 221 Dennis Vonk Lopik 1973 H 0:56:56
65 243 Christi Boer-van Toor Amerongen 1967 D 0:57:14
66 203 Johan Kompier Nieuwerbrug 1949 H 0:57:19
67 228 Sonja van den Brink Avantri 1978 D 0:57:29
68 253 Siem Hornis Gouda 1953 H 0:57:40
69 241 Patricia Jorritsma Reactive 1969 D 0:57:57
70 200 Ad Kraal Loopgroep Westerpark 1960 H 0:57:57
71 282 Paul Schut Lopik 1948 H 0:58:11
72 201 Edward Porsul Schoonhoven 1967 H 0:58:27
73 278 Rosalie Jongenotter Lopik 1976 D 0:58:48
74 277 Ramona Sluis Lopik 1979 D 0:58:48
75 220 Keetie van Rooijen Schoonhoven 1994 D 0:59:07
76 237 Paul Jan Looren de Jong IJsselstein 1962 H 0:59:22
77 205 Marjolein van der Zwet Utrecht 1991 D 0″59:27
78 234 Jan Verhoef Lopikerkapel 1957 H 0:59:41
79 222 John van Kuijk Kaatsheuvel 1966 H 1:00:15
80 223 Stef Mennens Kaatsheuvel 1961 H 1:00:24
81 224 Miranda Lamers Kaatsheuvel 1975 D 1:0024
82 210 Jacomine Hendrikse Amsterdam 1993 D 1:00:58
83 213 Max Graven Leiden 1993 H 1:01:03
84 211 Willemijn Graven Utrecht 1994 D 1:01:15
85 212 Twan Hogenelst Lichtenvoorde 1992 H 1:01:15
86 261 Wieger van Brunschot Krager 1968 H 1:01:47
87 262 E. Spaan Culemborg 1970 H 1:01:49
88 269 Kim Hooijmans Utrecht 1982 D 1:02:17
89 217 Wouter Kral Benschop 1985 H 1:03:54
90 229 Marianne Rijke Woerden 1957 D 1:04:00
91 202 Dennis Geurts Lopik 1977 H 1:04:01