Uitslag 2018 – 15 km

plaats startnr. naam vereniging/plaats geb.jr cat. tijd
1 429 Michael Woerden Mijdrecht 1975 M 0:57:13
2 420 Marc Verhoef Den Haag 1985 M 0:59:34
3 410 David Duarte Silva Zoetermeer 1980 M 1:00:30
4 414 Jody Schinkel Benschop 1979 M 1:01:28
5 446 Jeroen Broekema Driebergen 1982 M 1:02:04
6 416 Ron van Overhagen Benschop 1965 M 1:03:19
7 421 Erik van den Dikkenberg Veenendaal 1971 M 1:04:10
8 427 Jasper Buddeke IJsselstein 1982 M 1:04:14
9 419 Patrick Baransky Utrecht 1973 M 1:06:25
10 409 Jeroen Schinkel IJsselstein 1977 M 1:06:59
11 435 Sjoerd van der Snoek IJsselstein 1986 M 1:07:00
12 431 Edwin Evengroen Gouderak 1968 M 1:08:15
13 402 Rene van Engelen Lopik 1969 M 1:09:03
14 440 Jarno Kramer IJsselstein 1981 M 1:09:14
15 449 Maarten van Ettinger Lopik 1985 M 1:09:41
16 450 Michiel Broer Amsterdam 1981 M 1:10:13
17 452 Sandor Gorter Amsterdam 1982 M 1:11:25
18 430 Edwin Bakker Benschop 1968 M 1:11:31
19 422 Rob Stofberg Zegveld 1957 M 1:11:44
20 417 Erik Wierstra IJsselstein 1968 M 1:12:00
21 442 Gert-Jan van Herpen IJsselstein 1964 M 1.12:16
22 443 Hans Scheltens IJsselstein 1960 M 1:12:17
23 434 Erik van Gelder IJsselstein 1973 M 1:14:33
24 425 Matija Lukic Utrecht 1986 ? 1:16:03
25 401 Jan Hilgeman Boskoop 1960 M 1:16:18
26 415 Ab Schinkel Benschop 1956 M 1:16:40
27 405 Andy Haagen Stolwijk 1965 M 1:16:52
28 423 Aad van der Poel Schoonhoven 1958 M 1:16:54
29 407 Kees de Koning Bodegraven 1970 M 1:17:20
30 445 Bram Verhagen Papendrecht 1979 M 1:17:52
31 428 Johan Goudriaan Oudewater 1974 M 1:18:15
32 408 Ton Nobel Lekkerkerk 1962 M 1:18:20
33 406 Hilly Agterberg Stolwijk 1967 D 1:19:23
34 404 Jacob-Jan de Koning Bodegraven 1969 M 1:19:51
35 444 Andre van Dijk Jaarsveld 1977 M 1:20:11
36 448 Edwin Bakker Oosterhout 1966 M 1:20:23
37 447 Gert Bogaart Lopik 1971 M 1:20:43
38 441 George Nikolakopoulos Schoonhoven ? M 1:21:08
39 400 Anne Vermond Utrecht ? V 1:21:28
40 412 Harold Mets Zoetermeer 1964 M 1:21:31
41 432 Olaf den Oudsten Lopik 1969 M 1:22:06
42 413 Jan Schinkel Benschop 1953 M 1:22:06
43 436 Ronald Bottema Woerden 1961 M 1:23:41
44 451 Marco Pellegrom Ede 1971 M 1:24:49
45 403 Theo Blankestijn IJsselstein 1955 M 1:29:12
46 433 Ingrid den Oudsten Lopik ? V 1:30:20
47 437 Hans Ligthart Houten 1962 M 1:35:06
48 426 David van Mechelen IJsselstein 1982 M 1:38:10
49 424 Karin van Ettinger Woerden 1951 V 1:42:22
50 439 Nadia Edel Melissant 1982 V 1:42:32
51 438 Afke van den Hurk Nieuwegein 1978 V 1:42:32
52 411 Ron Maas Soesterberg 1964 M 1:43:18
53 418 Christien Ligtenberg Snelrewaard 1971 V 1:43:19