Uitslag 2018 – 5 km

uitslag  nummer naam ver/woonplaats geb.jr cat. tijd
1 73 Andy Koolmees Gouda 1972 M 0:18:10
2 19 Jan Zijderlaan Polsbroek 1968 M 0:18:24
3 30 Bart Kodde Rotterdam 1989 M 0:18:31
4 20 Ivan Zijderlaan Polsbroek 2005 M 0:18:46
5 29 Pieter Kodde Capelle a/d IJssel 1986 M 0:18:48
6 34 Jacco van der Wel Woerden 1976 M 0:18:52
7 70 Sem Bergstra Lopik 2001 M 0:19:02
8 14 Stan Vanhoorenbeeck IJsselstein 1997 M 0:19:06
9 21 Tom Lotz Schoonhoven 1989 M 0:19:07
10 4 Bram van Klaren Lopik 2002 M 0:19:19
11 27 Rick Verhagen s-Gravendeel 2002 M 0:19:31
12 51 Jeroen Houwen Utrecht 1994 M 0:20:01
13 53 Rick den Hoed Lopik 2002 M 0:20:10
14 33 Vincent Uilenborg Schoonhoven 1996 M 0:20:14
15 76 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 2004 M 0:20:18
16 52 Derk Roest Langerak 1973 M 0:20:34
17 55 Hans Overbeek Polsbroek 1963 M 0:20:41
18 59 Rob van Ipenburg Schoonhoven 1963 M 0:20:55
19 75 Marcel Spruit Lopik 1991 M 0:20:58
20 28 Martijn van Veenendaal IJsselstein 1975 M 0:21:18
21 50 Mees Hopman Utrecht 1993 M 0:21:31
22 66 Milan Boon De Meern 2003 M 0:22:22
23 74 Martijn Spruit Lopik 1993 M 0:23:07
24 41 Janet Rietveld Schoonhoven 1968 V 0:23:31
25 71 Laurens de Graaf Schoonhoven 1977 M 0:23;36
26 9 Gerard van de Bovenkamp Ochten 1956 M 0:23:42
27 46 Ricardo Dietvorst Lopik 1997 M 0:23:49
28 10 Bas Donk IJsselstein 1981 M 0:23:53
29 11 Jos Koeleman Schoonhoven 1953 M 0:23:55
30 54 Wim van Beuzekom Nieuwpoort 1965 M 0:24:00
31 56 Luuk van Baaren Lopik 2001 M 0:24:02
32 48 Astrid van der Born Schoonhoven 1965 V 0:24:04
33 18 Kees van de Heul Schoonhoven 1951 M 0:24:44
34 31 Frank Groenen Krimpen a/d Lek 1987 M 0:24:50
35 60 Milan Streng Lopik 2003 V 0:25:19
36 15 Piet van der Velden Lekkerkerk 1942 M 0:25;24
37 13 Vicky Kouwen Lopik 2004 V 0:25:37
38 44 Rubin Schenkel Utrecht 1991 M 0:25:42
39 67 Jeannette Vink Nootdorp 1957 V 0:25:46
40 57 Bert van Baaren Lopik 1965 M 0:26:28
41 65 Carla Schep Lopik 1975 V 0:26:35
42 35 Martijn Verton Schoonhoven 1975 M 0:26:45
43 64 Renzo Overbeek Lopik 1976 M 0:26:45
44 32 Bianca van den Brink IJsselstein 1979 V 0:26:45
45 26 Johan Gelderblom Schoonhoven 1954 M 0:27:04
46 39 Charles van Ijsselmuide Schoonhoven 1948 M 0:27:14
47 47 Romy van der Weijden Lopik 2004 V 0:27:22
48 3 Marcel Kraan Montfoort M 0:27:29
49 37 Roel de Boer Schoonhoven 1944 M 0:27:34
50 58 Ron Streng Lopik 1969 M 0:27:39
51 43 Leonie Schenkel Wageningen 1996 V 0:27:43
52 49 Joris den Hartog Lopik 1976 M 0:28:05
53 2 Jade Kraan Montfoort V 0:28:32
54 38 Koos Zieldorff Schoonhoven 1952 M 0:28:40
55 5 Tom Buijserd Lopik 1956 M 0:28:40
56 6 Olga Renes Lopik 1970 V 0:28:54
57 1 Kristel Kraan Utrecht V 0:29:14
58 22 Annelies Heijmans Nieuwegein 1984 V 0:30:13
59 23 Johan Kers Vianen 1959 M 0:30:13
60 36 Carla Zwijnenburg Schoonhoven 1960 V 0:30:13
61 69 Sylvia Teeuwen Bergambacht 1980 V 0:30:35
62 68 Colette Teeuwen Bergambacht 1976 V 0:31:11
63 7 Gina Ertana Ijsselstein 1977 V 0:31:15
64 42 Marja van Kooten Haastrecht 1974 V 0:31:18
65 40 Patrick de Groot Ammerstol 1973 M 0:31:19
66 72 Danielle van der Burght Papendrecht 1977 V 0:31:26
67 17 Ineke Kootstra Lopik 1967 V 0:31:51
68 16 Ed Kootstra Lopik 1968 M 0:31:51
69 8 Denita Gerritse IJsselstein 1977 V 0:31:56
70 45 Colinda Schenkel Lopik 1994 V 0:34:18
71 24 Marieke Graven Arnhem 1970 V 0:34:40
72 12 Ros Nawijn IJsselstein 1959 M 0:37:40
73 63 Jara Brokking Lopik 2007 V 0:45:51
74 61 Ingrid Hobbel Lopik 1982 V 0:45:51
75 62 Jeroen Brokking Lopik 1973 M 0:45:51
76 25 Bep Oudshoorn Lopik 1969 V 00:56:51